JPM USD Ultra-Short Income ETF USD Acc
JPPAETF€112.78+0.06%Today
24h Range
€112.78€112.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€258.07M
52W High€113.74
52W Low€103.20
Technicals
50-Day MA€110.15
200-Day MA€108.00
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.42%
3Y Volatility0.51%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.60
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-money-market
Portfolio Allocation
Bond65.6%
Cash30.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
JPM USD Ultra-Short Income ETF USD Acc
JPPAETF€112.78+0.06%Today
24h Range
€112.78€112.93
Market Overview
Total Assets€258.07M
52W High€113.74
52W Low€103.20
Technicals
50-Day MA€110.15
200-Day MA€108.00
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility0.42%
3Y Volatility0.51%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.60
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-money-market
Portfolio Allocation
Bond65.6%
Cash30.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+2.60%
1Y
+3.55%
3Y
+5.01%
5Y
+3.79%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond65.6%
Cash30.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist.)
8.69%JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist
2United States Treasury Notes 2.875%
4.95%United States Treasury Notes 2
3United States Treasury Notes 0.125%
1.55%United States Treasury Notes 0
4Bpce Sa 0.4858%
1.24%Bpce Sa 0
5Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. 2.623%
0.96%Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc
6Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2.606%
0.93%Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2
7Protective Life Global Funding 0.327%
0.86%Protective Life Global Funding 0
8Macquarie Bank Limited 0.6254%
0.81%Macquarie Bank Limited 0
9National Bank of Canada 0.3186%
0.80%National Bank of Canada 0
10Massmutual Global Funding II 0.2507%
0.79%Massmutual Global Funding II 0
Top 10 Total21.56%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist.) | JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist | 8.69% |
| 2 | United States Treasury Notes 2.875% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 4.95% |
| 3 | United States Treasury Notes 0.125% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 1.55% |
| 4 | Bpce Sa 0.4858% | Bpce Sa 0 | 1.24% |
| 5 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. 2.623% | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc | 0.96% |
| 6 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2.606% | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2 | 0.93% |
| 7 | Protective Life Global Funding 0.327% | Protective Life Global Funding 0 | 0.86% |
| 8 | Macquarie Bank Limited 0.6254% | Macquarie Bank Limited 0 | 0.81% |
| 9 | National Bank of Canada 0.3186% | National Bank of Canada 0 | 0.80% |
| 10 | Massmutual Global Funding II 0.2507% | Massmutual Global Funding II 0 | 0.79% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.56% | ||
Performance
YTD
+2.60%
1Y
+3.55%
3Y
+5.01%
5Y
+3.79%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond65.6%
Cash30.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist.)
8.69%JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist
2United States Treasury Notes 2.875%
4.95%United States Treasury Notes 2
3United States Treasury Notes 0.125%
1.55%United States Treasury Notes 0
4Bpce Sa 0.4858%
1.24%Bpce Sa 0
5Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. 2.623%
0.96%Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc
6Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2.606%
0.93%Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2
7Protective Life Global Funding 0.327%
0.86%Protective Life Global Funding 0
8Macquarie Bank Limited 0.6254%
0.81%Macquarie Bank Limited 0
9National Bank of Canada 0.3186%
0.80%National Bank of Canada 0
10Massmutual Global Funding II 0.2507%
0.79%Massmutual Global Funding II 0
Top 10 Total21.56%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist.) | JPM USD Liquidity LVNAV X (dist | 8.69% |
| 2 | United States Treasury Notes 2.875% | United States Treasury Notes 2 | 4.95% |
| 3 | United States Treasury Notes 0.125% | United States Treasury Notes 0 | 1.55% |
| 4 | Bpce Sa 0.4858% | Bpce Sa 0 | 1.24% |
| 5 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. 2.623% | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc | 0.96% |
| 6 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2.606% | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce 2 | 0.93% |
| 7 | Protective Life Global Funding 0.327% | Protective Life Global Funding 0 | 0.86% |
| 8 | Macquarie Bank Limited 0.6254% | Macquarie Bank Limited 0 | 0.81% |
| 9 | National Bank of Canada 0.3186% | National Bank of Canada 0 | 0.80% |
| 10 | Massmutual Global Funding II 0.2507% | Massmutual Global Funding II 0 | 0.79% |
| Top 10 Total | 21.56% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade JPM USD Ultra-Short Income ETF USD Acc