JPM BetaBuilders US Small Cap Equity ETF USD Accumulation EUR
JPSCETF€35.64-0.18%Today
24h Range
€35.38€35.68
Market Overview
52W High€37.18
52W Low€28.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.65
200-Day MA€33.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.59%
3Y Volatility17.17%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.74
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.8%
Cash1.6%
Non-US Stock1.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
JPM BetaBuilders US Small Cap Equity ETF USD Accumulation EUR
JPSCETF€35.64-0.18%Today
24h Range
€35.38€35.68
Market Overview
52W High€37.18
52W Low€28.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.65
200-Day MA€33.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility14.59%
3Y Volatility17.17%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.74
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.8%
Cash1.6%
Non-US Stock1.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+13.98%
1Y
+16.36%
3Y
+21.46%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.8%
Cash1.6%
Non-US Stock1.4%
JPSC
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Moderna Inc
0.69%MRNA
2Natera Inc
0.59%NTRA
3Revolution Medicines Inc
0.51%RVMD
4Atlassian Corp Plc
0.42%TEAM
5TechnipFMC PLC
0.40%FTI
6Okta Inc
0.41%OKTA
7Caseys General Stores Inc
0.39%CASY
8Allegheny Technologies Incorporated
0.38%ATI
9Williams-Sonoma Inc
0.37%WSM
Top 10 Total4.17%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 0.69% |
| 2 | Natera Inc | NTRA | 0.59% |
| 3 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.51% |
| 4 | Atlassian Corp Plc | TEAM | 0.42% |
| 5 | TechnipFMC PLC | FTI | 0.40% |
| 6 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.41% |
| 7 | Caseys General Stores Inc | CASY | 0.39% |
| 8 | Allegheny Technologies Incorporated | ATI | 0.38% |
| 9 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | WSM | 0.37% |
| Top 10 Total | 4.17% | ||
Performance
YTD
+13.98%
1Y
+16.36%
3Y
+21.46%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.8%
Cash1.6%
Non-US Stock1.4%
JPSC
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Moderna Inc
0.69%MRNA
2Natera Inc
0.59%NTRA
3Revolution Medicines Inc
0.51%RVMD
4Atlassian Corp Plc
0.42%TEAM
5TechnipFMC PLC
0.40%FTI
6Okta Inc
0.41%OKTA
7Caseys General Stores Inc
0.39%CASY
8Allegheny Technologies Incorporated
0.38%ATI
9Williams-Sonoma Inc
0.37%WSM
Top 10 Total4.17%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moderna Inc | MRNA | 0.69% |
| 2 | Natera Inc | NTRA | 0.59% |
| 3 | Revolution Medicines Inc | RVMD | 0.51% |
| 4 | Atlassian Corp Plc | TEAM | 0.42% |
| 5 | TechnipFMC PLC | FTI | 0.40% |
| 6 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 0.41% |
| 7 | Caseys General Stores Inc | CASY | 0.39% |
| 8 | Allegheny Technologies Incorporated | ATI | 0.38% |
| 9 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | WSM | 0.37% |
| Top 10 Total | 4.17% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade JPM BetaBuilders US Small Cap Equity ETF USD Accumulation EUR