iShares Growth Portfolio UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
MAGRETF€8.58+0.00%Today
24h Range
€8.55€8.59
Market Overview
Total Assets€110.36M
Beta1.18
52W High€8.71
52W Low€7.18
Technicals
50-Day MA€8.54
200-Day MA€8.15
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.97%
3Y Volatility10.63%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.19
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock58.2%
Non-US Stock27.0%
Bond11.7%
Other3.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Growth Portfolio UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
MAGRETF€8.58+0.00%Today
24h Range
€8.55€8.59
Market Overview
Total Assets€110.36M
Beta1.18
52W High€8.71
52W Low€7.18
Technicals
50-Day MA€8.54
200-Day MA€8.15
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.97%
3Y Volatility10.63%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.19
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock58.2%
Non-US Stock27.0%
Bond11.7%
Other3.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.70%
1Y
+14.58%
3Y
+17.81%
5Y
+6.55%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock58.2%
Non-US Stock27.0%
Bond11.7%
Other3.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1iShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
18.52%SASU
2iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Inc
18.14%EEDS
3iShares Sustainable MSCI USA SRI UCITS
16.99%SUAS
4iShares MSCI Europe ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Inc
10.42%EMNU
5iShares MSCI EM ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
10.22%EDM2
6iShares MSCI Wld Val Fac Advcd ETFUSDAcc
6.37%2WVE
7iShares MSCI Japan ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
3.76%EDMJ
8iShares II Public Limited Company - iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF
3.04%IDTM
9iShares Physical Gold ETC
3.01%IGLN
10iShares Emerging Market Local Government Bond UCITS
3.04%IEML
Top 10 Total93.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF USD (Acc) | SASU | 18.52% |
| 2 | iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Inc | EEDS | 18.14% |
| 3 | iShares Sustainable MSCI USA SRI UCITS | SUAS | 16.99% |
| 4 | iShares MSCI Europe ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Inc | EMNU | 10.42% |
| 5 | iShares MSCI EM ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc | EDM2 | 10.22% |
| 6 | iShares MSCI Wld Val Fac Advcd ETFUSDAcc | 2WVE | 6.37% |
| 7 | iShares MSCI Japan ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc | EDMJ | 3.76% |
| 8 | iShares II Public Limited Company - iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF | IDTM | 3.04% |
| 9 | iShares Physical Gold ETC | IGLN | 3.01% |
| 10 | iShares Emerging Market Local Government Bond UCITS | IEML | 3.04% |
| Top 10 Total | 93.50% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.70%
1Y
+14.58%
3Y
+17.81%
5Y
+6.55%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock58.2%
Non-US Stock27.0%
Bond11.7%
Other3.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1iShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF USD (Acc)
18.52%SASU
2iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Inc
18.14%EEDS
3iShares Sustainable MSCI USA SRI UCITS
16.99%SUAS
4iShares MSCI Europe ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Inc
10.42%EMNU
5iShares MSCI EM ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
10.22%EDM2
6iShares MSCI Wld Val Fac Advcd ETFUSDAcc
6.37%2WVE
7iShares MSCI Japan ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc
3.76%EDMJ
8iShares II Public Limited Company - iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF
3.04%IDTM
9iShares Physical Gold ETC
3.01%IGLN
10iShares Emerging Market Local Government Bond UCITS
3.04%IEML
Top 10 Total93.50%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | iShares MSCI USA ESG Screened UCITS ETF USD (Acc) | SASU | 18.52% |
| 2 | iShares MSCI USA ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Inc | EEDS | 18.14% |
| 3 | iShares Sustainable MSCI USA SRI UCITS | SUAS | 16.99% |
| 4 | iShares MSCI Europe ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF EUR Inc | EMNU | 10.42% |
| 5 | iShares MSCI EM ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc | EDM2 | 10.22% |
| 6 | iShares MSCI Wld Val Fac Advcd ETFUSDAcc | 2WVE | 6.37% |
| 7 | iShares MSCI Japan ESG Enhanced UCITS ETF USD Acc | EDMJ | 3.76% |
| 8 | iShares II Public Limited Company - iShares $ Treasury Bond 7-10yr UCITS ETF | IDTM | 3.04% |
| 9 | iShares Physical Gold ETC | IGLN | 3.01% |
| 10 | iShares Emerging Market Local Government Bond UCITS | IEML | 3.04% |
| Top 10 Total | 93.50% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Growth Portfolio UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)