Invesco NASDAQ-100 ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc
N1ESETF€81.21-0.68%Today
24h Range
€81.19€81.71
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.24B
52W High€82.28
52W Low€58.17
Technicals
50-Day MA€76.21
200-Day MA€69.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.15%
3Y Volatility18.27%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.25
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.4%
Non-US Stock2.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco NASDAQ-100 ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc
N1ESETF€81.21-0.68%Today
24h Range
€81.19€81.71
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.24B
52W High€82.28
52W Low€58.17
Technicals
50-Day MA€76.21
200-Day MA€69.74
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility22.15%
3Y Volatility18.27%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.25
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.4%
Non-US Stock2.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+22.42%
1Y
+26.99%
3Y
+27.69%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.4%
Non-US Stock2.6%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
10.66%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
8.54%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
6.97%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
4.76%AMZN
5Micron Technology Inc
4.27%MU
6Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.52%AMD
7Alphabet Inc Class A
2.95%GOOGL
8Tesla Inc
2.75%TSLA
9Alphabet Inc Class C
2.73%GOOG
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.49%CSCO
Top 10 Total50.63%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 10.66% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.54% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.97% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.76% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.27% |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.52% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.95% |
| 8 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.75% |
| 9 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.73% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 50.63% | ||
Performance
YTD
+22.42%
1Y
+26.99%
3Y
+27.69%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.4%
Non-US Stock2.6%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
10.66%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
8.54%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
6.97%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
4.76%AMZN
5Micron Technology Inc
4.27%MU
6Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.52%AMD
7Alphabet Inc Class A
2.95%GOOGL
8Tesla Inc
2.75%TSLA
9Alphabet Inc Class C
2.73%GOOG
10Cisco Systems Inc
2.49%CSCO
Top 10 Total50.63%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 10.66% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.54% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 6.97% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.76% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.27% |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.52% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.95% |
| 8 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 2.75% |
| 9 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.73% |
| 10 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 2.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 50.63% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco NASDAQ-100 ESG UCITS ETF USD Acc