iShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
QDVGETF€13.14+2.23%Today
24h Range
€12.91€13.15
Market Overview
Total Assets€2.05B
52W High€13.15
52W Low€9.76
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.05
200-Day MA€10.98
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility16.26%
3Y Volatility13.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.48
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
QDVGETF€13.14+2.23%Today
24h Range
€12.91€13.15
Market Overview
Total Assets€2.05B
52W High€13.15
52W Low€9.76
Technicals
50-Day MA€12.05
200-Day MA€10.98
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility16.26%
3Y Volatility13.99%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.48
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+15.84%
1Y
+25.70%
3Y
+13.36%
5Y
+7.74%
10Y
+11.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Eli Lilly and Company
14.68%LLY
2Johnson & Johnson
10.72%JNJ
3AbbVie Inc
7.29%ABBV
4Merck & Company Inc
5.91%MRK
5UnitedHealth Group Incorporated
5.53%UNH
6Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc
4.01%TMO
7Amgen Inc
3.58%AMGN
8Gilead Sciences Inc
2.92%GILD
9Abbott Laboratories
2.91%ABT
10Pfizer Inc
2.58%PFE
Top 10 Total60.14%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Lilly and Company | LLY | 14.68% |
| 2 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 10.72% |
| 3 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 7.29% |
| 4 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 5.91% |
| 5 | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated | UNH | 5.53% |
| 6 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | TMO | 4.01% |
| 7 | Amgen Inc | AMGN | 3.58% |
| 8 | Gilead Sciences Inc | GILD | 2.92% |
| 9 | Abbott Laboratories | ABT | 2.91% |
| 10 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 2.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 60.14% | ||
Performance
YTD
+15.84%
1Y
+25.70%
3Y
+13.36%
5Y
+7.74%
10Y
+11.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock104.1%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Eli Lilly and Company
14.68%LLY
2Johnson & Johnson
10.72%JNJ
3AbbVie Inc
7.29%ABBV
4Merck & Company Inc
5.91%MRK
5UnitedHealth Group Incorporated
5.53%UNH
6Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc
4.01%TMO
7Amgen Inc
3.58%AMGN
8Gilead Sciences Inc
2.92%GILD
9Abbott Laboratories
2.91%ABT
10Pfizer Inc
2.58%PFE
Top 10 Total60.14%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eli Lilly and Company | LLY | 14.68% |
| 2 | Johnson & Johnson | JNJ | 10.72% |
| 3 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 7.29% |
| 4 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 5.91% |
| 5 | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated | UNH | 5.53% |
| 6 | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | TMO | 4.01% |
| 7 | Amgen Inc | AMGN | 3.58% |
| 8 | Gilead Sciences Inc | GILD | 2.92% |
| 9 | Abbott Laboratories | ABT | 2.91% |
| 10 | Pfizer Inc | PFE | 2.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 60.14% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares S&P 500 Health Care Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR