iShares MSCI Global Semiconductors UCITS ETF USD Acc
SEC0ETF€17.22-1.00%Today
24h Range
€17.04€17.23
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.88B
52W High€21.53
52W Low€8.34
Technicals
50-Day MA€17.53
200-Day MA€15.51
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility55.75%
3Y Volatility38.10%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.37
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock62.6%
Non-US Stock33.9%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI Global Semiconductors UCITS ETF USD Acc
SEC0ETF€17.22-1.00%Today
24h Range
€17.04€17.23
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.88B
52W High€21.53
52W Low€8.34
Technicals
50-Day MA€17.53
200-Day MA€15.51
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility55.75%
3Y Volatility38.10%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.37
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock62.6%
Non-US Stock33.9%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+69.95%
1Y
+71.69%
3Y
+56.70%
5Y
+29.56%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock62.6%
Non-US Stock33.9%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
258 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
9.18%AMD
2Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd.
7.75%2330
3NVIDIA Corporation
7.82%NVDA
4Micron Technology Inc
7.92%MU
5Broadcom Inc
7.53%AVGO
6Intel Corporation
4.70%INTC
7SK Hynix Inc
4.39%000660
8ASML Holding N.V.
4.11%ASML
9Applied Materials Inc
3.66%AMAT
10Lam Research Corp
3.53%LRCX
Top 10 Total60.58%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 9.18% |
| 2 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | 2330 | 7.75% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 7.82% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 7.92% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 7.53% |
| 6 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.70% |
| 7 | SK Hynix Inc | 000660 | 4.39% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.11% |
| 9 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 3.66% |
| 10 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 3.53% |
| Top 10 Total | 60.58% | ||
Performance
YTD
+69.95%
1Y
+71.69%
3Y
+56.70%
5Y
+29.56%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock62.6%
Non-US Stock33.9%
Cash0.3%
Top 10 Holdings
258 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
9.18%AMD
2Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd.
7.75%2330
3NVIDIA Corporation
7.82%NVDA
4Micron Technology Inc
7.92%MU
5Broadcom Inc
7.53%AVGO
6Intel Corporation
4.70%INTC
7SK Hynix Inc
4.39%000660
8ASML Holding N.V.
4.11%ASML
9Applied Materials Inc
3.66%AMAT
10Lam Research Corp
3.53%LRCX
Top 10 Total60.58%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 9.18% |
| 2 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | 2330 | 7.75% |
| 3 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 7.82% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 7.92% |
| 5 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 7.53% |
| 6 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 4.70% |
| 7 | SK Hynix Inc | 000660 | 4.39% |
| 8 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 4.11% |
| 9 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 3.66% |
| 10 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 3.53% |
| Top 10 Total | 60.58% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI Global Semiconductors UCITS ETF USD Acc