iShares MSCI EMU ESG Screened UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
SLMAETF€10.87-1.70%Today
24h Range
€10.87€10.96
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.50B
Expense Ratio0.11%
Beta1.01
52W High€11.64
52W Low€9.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.24
200-Day MA€10.78
Portfolio Allocation
Stock101.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Bond0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI EMU ESG Screened UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
SLMAETF€10.87-1.70%Today
24h Range
€10.87€10.96
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.50B
Expense Ratio0.11%
Beta1.01
52W High€11.64
52W Low€9.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.24
200-Day MA€10.78
Portfolio Allocation
Stock101.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Bond0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+5.44%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
Stock101.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Bond0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
10.09%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
3.15%SIE
3SAP SE
3.07%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.90%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
2.56%SU
6Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.67%ALV
7TotalEnergies SE
2.46%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.26%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
2.19%IBE
10UniCredit S.p.A.
1.78%UCG
Top 10 Total33.14%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 10.09% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 3.15% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.07% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.90% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.56% |
| 6 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.67% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.46% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.26% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.19% |
| 10 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.14% | ||
Performance
YTD
+5.44%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
Stock101.1%
Cash0.3%
Other0.1%
Bond0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
10.09%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
3.15%SIE
3SAP SE
3.07%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.90%SAN
5Schneider Electric S.E.
2.56%SU
6Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.67%ALV
7TotalEnergies SE
2.46%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.26%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
2.19%IBE
10UniCredit S.p.A.
1.78%UCG
Top 10 Total33.14%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 10.09% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 3.15% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 3.07% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.90% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.56% |
| 6 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.67% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.46% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.26% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 2.19% |
| 10 | UniCredit S.p.A. | UCG | 1.78% |
| Top 10 Total | 33.14% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI EMU ESG Screened UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)