Global X Internet of Things UCITS ETF USD Acc
SN5RETF€15.88+0.65%Today
24h Range
€15.72€15.88
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.06M
52W High€17.96
52W Low€11.44
Technicals
50-Day MA€16.25
200-Day MA€15.05
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.90%
3Y Volatility22.83%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.6%
Non-US Stock42.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X Internet of Things UCITS ETF USD Acc
SN5RETF€15.88+0.65%Today
24h Range
€15.72€15.88
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.06M
52W High€17.96
52W Low€11.44
Technicals
50-Day MA€16.25
200-Day MA€15.05
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility28.90%
3Y Volatility22.83%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.59
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.6%
Non-US Stock42.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+21.26%
1Y
+16.74%
3Y
+16.76%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.6%
Non-US Stock42.5%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1STMicroelectronics N.V.
7.44%STMPA
2Advantech Co Ltd
6.54%2395
3DexCom Inc
5.60%DXCM
4Garmin Ltd
5.50%GRMN
5Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
5.57%LSCC
6Samsara Inc
4.34%IOT
7MediaTek Inc
4.27%2454
8Skyworks Solutions Inc
4.34%SWKS
9Rambus Inc
3.84%RMBS
10eMemory Technology
2.58%3529
Top 10 Total50.02%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STMicroelectronics N.V. | STMPA | 7.44% |
| 2 | Advantech Co Ltd | 2395 | 6.54% |
| 3 | DexCom Inc | DXCM | 5.60% |
| 4 | Garmin Ltd | GRMN | 5.50% |
| 5 | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | LSCC | 5.57% |
| 6 | Samsara Inc | IOT | 4.34% |
| 7 | MediaTek Inc | 2454 | 4.27% |
| 8 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 4.34% |
| 9 | Rambus Inc | RMBS | 3.84% |
| 10 | eMemory Technology | 3529 | 2.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 50.02% | ||
Performance
YTD
+21.26%
1Y
+16.74%
3Y
+16.76%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock59.6%
Non-US Stock42.5%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1STMicroelectronics N.V.
7.44%STMPA
2Advantech Co Ltd
6.54%2395
3DexCom Inc
5.60%DXCM
4Garmin Ltd
5.50%GRMN
5Lattice Semiconductor Corporation
5.57%LSCC
6Samsara Inc
4.34%IOT
7MediaTek Inc
4.27%2454
8Skyworks Solutions Inc
4.34%SWKS
9Rambus Inc
3.84%RMBS
10eMemory Technology
2.58%3529
Top 10 Total50.02%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STMicroelectronics N.V. | STMPA | 7.44% |
| 2 | Advantech Co Ltd | 2395 | 6.54% |
| 3 | DexCom Inc | DXCM | 5.60% |
| 4 | Garmin Ltd | GRMN | 5.50% |
| 5 | Lattice Semiconductor Corporation | LSCC | 5.57% |
| 6 | Samsara Inc | IOT | 4.34% |
| 7 | MediaTek Inc | 2454 | 4.27% |
| 8 | Skyworks Solutions Inc | SWKS | 4.34% |
| 9 | Rambus Inc | RMBS | 3.84% |
| 10 | eMemory Technology | 3529 | 2.58% |
| Top 10 Total | 50.02% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X Internet of Things UCITS ETF USD Acc