SPDR® MSCI World UCITS ETF EUR
SPPWETF€47.99+0.60%Today
24h Range
€47.77€47.99
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.96B
Yield251.04%
52W High€48.43
52W Low€39.09
Technicals
50-Day MA€46.97
200-Day MA€44.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.57%
3Y Volatility11.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.39
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.5%
Non-US Stock26.2%
Other0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR® MSCI World UCITS ETF EUR
SPPWETF€47.99+0.60%Today
24h Range
€47.77€47.99
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.96B
Yield251.04%
52W High€48.43
52W Low€39.09
Technicals
50-Day MA€46.97
200-Day MA€44.10
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.57%
3Y Volatility11.42%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.39
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.5%
Non-US Stock26.2%
Other0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.41%
1Y
+14.19%
3Y
+21.94%
5Y
+10.63%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.5%
Non-US Stock26.2%
Other0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.74%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.58%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
4.17%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
2.71%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.33%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
1.82%GOOG
7Broadcom Inc
1.74%AVGO
8Meta Platforms Inc.
1.74%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.31%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.09%TSLA
Top 10 Total28.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.74% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.58% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.17% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.71% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.33% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.82% |
| 7 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.74% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.74% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.31% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.09% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.23% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.41%
1Y
+14.19%
3Y
+21.94%
5Y
+10.63%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.5%
Non-US Stock26.2%
Other0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.74%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.58%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
4.17%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
2.71%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.33%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
1.82%GOOG
7Broadcom Inc
1.74%AVGO
8Meta Platforms Inc.
1.74%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.31%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.09%TSLA
Top 10 Total28.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.74% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.58% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 4.17% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.71% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.33% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.82% |
| 7 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.74% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.74% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.31% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.09% |
| Top 10 Total | 28.23% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR® MSCI World UCITS ETF EUR