SPDR® MSCI Europe Consumer Staples UCITS ETF EUR
SPYCETF€253.95-0.04%Today
24h Range
€253.35€255.00
Market Overview
Total Assets€198.34M
52W High€255.00
52W Low€219.50
Technicals
50-Day MA€233.88
200-Day MA€233.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility18.22%
3Y Volatility11.93%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
US Stock0.4%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR® MSCI Europe Consumer Staples UCITS ETF EUR
SPYCETF€253.95-0.04%Today
24h Range
€253.35€255.00
Market Overview
Total Assets€198.34M
52W High€255.00
52W Low€219.50
Technicals
50-Day MA€233.88
200-Day MA€233.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility18.22%
3Y Volatility11.93%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
US Stock0.4%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.74%
1Y
+10.04%
3Y
+6.33%
5Y
+3.08%
10Y
+4.28%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
US Stock0.4%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Nestle S.A.
20.16%NESN
2Unilever PLC
11.21%ULVR
3British American Tobacco PLC
9.93%BATS
4LOréal S.A.
9.45%OR
5Anheuser Busch Inbev SA NV
5.81%ABI
6Diageo PLC
4.39%DGE
7Danone SA
3.64%BN
8Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC
3.88%RKT
9Tesco PLC
3.30%TSCO
10Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV
2.92%AD
Top 10 Total74.70%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 20.16% |
| 2 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 11.21% |
| 3 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 9.93% |
| 4 | LOréal S.A. | OR | 9.45% |
| 5 | Anheuser Busch Inbev SA NV | ABI | 5.81% |
| 6 | Diageo PLC | DGE | 4.39% |
| 7 | Danone SA | BN | 3.64% |
| 8 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | RKT | 3.88% |
| 9 | Tesco PLC | TSCO | 3.30% |
| 10 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | AD | 2.92% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.70% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.74%
1Y
+10.04%
3Y
+6.33%
5Y
+3.08%
10Y
+4.28%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.6%
US Stock0.4%
Cash0.2%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Nestle S.A.
20.16%NESN
2Unilever PLC
11.21%ULVR
3British American Tobacco PLC
9.93%BATS
4LOréal S.A.
9.45%OR
5Anheuser Busch Inbev SA NV
5.81%ABI
6Diageo PLC
4.39%DGE
7Danone SA
3.64%BN
8Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC
3.88%RKT
9Tesco PLC
3.30%TSCO
10Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV
2.92%AD
Top 10 Total74.70%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nestle S.A. | NESN | 20.16% |
| 2 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 11.21% |
| 3 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 9.93% |
| 4 | LOréal S.A. | OR | 9.45% |
| 5 | Anheuser Busch Inbev SA NV | ABI | 5.81% |
| 6 | Diageo PLC | DGE | 4.39% |
| 7 | Danone SA | BN | 3.64% |
| 8 | Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC | RKT | 3.88% |
| 9 | Tesco PLC | TSCO | 3.30% |
| 10 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | AD | 2.92% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.70% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR® MSCI Europe Consumer Staples UCITS ETF EUR