SPDR S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
SPYLETF€16.95-0.90%Today
24h Range
€16.92€17.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€9.15B
52W High€17.34
52W Low€13.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€16.66
200-Day MA€15.56
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.33%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.8%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
SPYLETF€16.95-0.90%Today
24h Range
€16.92€17.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€9.15B
52W High€17.34
52W Low€13.68
Technicals
50-Day MA€16.66
200-Day MA€15.56
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.33%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.8%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+13.10%
1Y
+15.79%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.8%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.38%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.55%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.53%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.84%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.99%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.49%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.39%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.54%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.85%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.47%TSLA
Top 10 Total39.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.38% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.55% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.53% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.84% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.99% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.49% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.39% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.54% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.85% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.47% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.04% | ||
Performance
YTD
+13.10%
1Y
+15.79%
3Y
0.00%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.8%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.38%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.55%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.53%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.84%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.99%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.49%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.39%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.54%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.85%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.47%TSLA
Top 10 Total39.04%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.38% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.55% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.53% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.84% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.99% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.49% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.39% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.54% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.85% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.47% |
| Top 10 Total | 39.04% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR S&P 500 UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR