iShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
SXR7ETF€237.70-1.00%Today
24h Range
€236.95€238.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€6.10B
52W High€254.25
52W Low€204.90
Technicals
50-Day MA€246.73
200-Day MA€234.16
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.51%
3Y Volatility11.65%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.24
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.5%
US Stock3.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)
SXR7ETF€237.70-1.00%Today
24h Range
€236.95€238.05
Market Overview
Total Assets€6.10B
52W High€254.25
52W Low€204.90
Technicals
50-Day MA€246.73
200-Day MA€234.16
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.51%
3Y Volatility11.65%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.24
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.5%
US Stock3.1%
Cash0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.35%
1Y
+14.12%
3Y
+18.15%
5Y
+11.02%
10Y
+10.06%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.5%
US Stock3.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
8.47%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
3.15%SIE
3SAP SE
2.92%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.66%SAN
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.52%ALV
6Schneider Electric S.E.
2.42%SU
7TotalEnergies SE
2.15%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.06%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
1.84%IBE
10Airbus Group SE
1.76%AIR
Top 10 Total29.94%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 8.47% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 3.15% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.92% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.66% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.52% |
| 6 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.42% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.15% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.06% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.84% |
| 10 | Airbus Group SE | AIR | 1.76% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.94% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.35%
1Y
+14.12%
3Y
+18.15%
5Y
+11.02%
10Y
+10.06%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.5%
US Stock3.1%
Cash0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1ASML Holding N.V.
8.47%ASML
2Siemens Aktiengesellschaft
3.15%SIE
3SAP SE
2.92%SAP
4Banco Santander S.A.
2.66%SAN
5Allianz SE VNA O.N.
2.52%ALV
6Schneider Electric S.E.
2.42%SU
7TotalEnergies SE
2.15%TTE
8Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA
2.06%BBVA
9Iberdrola S.A.
1.84%IBE
10Airbus Group SE
1.76%AIR
Top 10 Total29.94%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 8.47% |
| 2 | Siemens Aktiengesellschaft | SIE | 3.15% |
| 3 | SAP SE | SAP | 2.92% |
| 4 | Banco Santander S.A. | SAN | 2.66% |
| 5 | Allianz SE VNA O.N. | ALV | 2.52% |
| 6 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 2.42% |
| 7 | TotalEnergies SE | TTE | 2.15% |
| 8 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | BBVA | 2.06% |
| 9 | Iberdrola S.A. | IBE | 1.84% |
| 10 | Airbus Group SE | AIR | 1.76% |
| Top 10 Total | 29.94% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares Core MSCI EMU UCITS ETF EUR (Acc)