iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 3-7yr ETF EUR Acc
SXRPETF€131.04-0.12%Today
24h Range
€130.88€131.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.38B
52W High€135.98
52W Low€130.27
Technicals
50-Day MA€131.90
200-Day MA€133.44
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility3.88%
3Y Volatility3.65%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.09
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-govvies
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.5%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 3-7yr ETF EUR Acc
SXRPETF€131.04-0.12%Today
24h Range
€130.88€131.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.38B
52W High€135.98
52W Low€130.27
Technicals
50-Day MA€131.90
200-Day MA€133.44
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility3.88%
3Y Volatility3.65%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.09
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-govvies
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.5%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-2.39%
1Y
-2.54%
3Y
+2.42%
5Y
-1.06%
10Y
-0.21%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.5%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
7 holdings total1France (Republic Of) 0.75%
3.52%France (Republic Of) 0
2France (Republic Of) 0.5%
2.69%France (Republic Of) 0
3Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.5%
2.80%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0
4France (Republic Of) 0%
2.57%France (Republic Of) 0%
5France (Republic Of) 0.25%
2.61%France (Republic Of) 0
6France (Republic Of) 1.75%
2.61%France (Republic Of) 1
7France (Republic Of) 1%
2.65%France (Republic Of) 1%
Top 10 Total19.46%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) 0.75% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 3.52% |
| 2 | France (Republic Of) 0.5% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 2.69% |
| 3 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.5% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0 | 2.80% |
| 4 | France (Republic Of) 0% | France (Republic Of) 0% | 2.57% |
| 5 | France (Republic Of) 0.25% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 2.61% |
| 6 | France (Republic Of) 1.75% | France (Republic Of) 1 | 2.61% |
| 7 | France (Republic Of) 1% | France (Republic Of) 1% | 2.65% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.46% | ||
Performance
YTD
-2.39%
1Y
-2.54%
3Y
+2.42%
5Y
-1.06%
10Y
-0.21%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond101.5%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
7 holdings total1France (Republic Of) 0.75%
3.52%France (Republic Of) 0
2France (Republic Of) 0.5%
2.69%France (Republic Of) 0
3Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.5%
2.80%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0
4France (Republic Of) 0%
2.57%France (Republic Of) 0%
5France (Republic Of) 0.25%
2.61%France (Republic Of) 0
6France (Republic Of) 1.75%
2.61%France (Republic Of) 1
7France (Republic Of) 1%
2.65%France (Republic Of) 1%
Top 10 Total19.46%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) 0.75% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 3.52% |
| 2 | France (Republic Of) 0.5% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 2.69% |
| 3 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.5% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0 | 2.80% |
| 4 | France (Republic Of) 0% | France (Republic Of) 0% | 2.57% |
| 5 | France (Republic Of) 0.25% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 2.61% |
| 6 | France (Republic Of) 1.75% | France (Republic Of) 1 | 2.61% |
| 7 | France (Republic Of) 1% | France (Republic Of) 1% | 2.65% |
| Top 10 Total | 19.46% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 3-7yr ETF EUR Acc