iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 7-10yr ETF EUR Acc
SXRQETF€147.63-0.10%Today
24h Range
€147.16€147.63
Market Overview
Total Assets€887.92M
Beta1.15
52W High€156.82
52W Low€146.22
Technicals
50-Day MA€149.14
200-Day MA€152.26
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility5.73%
3Y Volatility5.83%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.08
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-govvies
Portfolio Allocation
Bond102.9%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 7-10yr ETF EUR Acc
SXRQETF€147.63-0.10%Today
24h Range
€147.16€147.63
Market Overview
Total Assets€887.92M
Beta1.15
52W High€156.82
52W Low€146.22
Technicals
50-Day MA€149.14
200-Day MA€152.26
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility5.73%
3Y Volatility5.83%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)-0.08
Info
Themes
bondfixed-incomebond-mid-govvies
Portfolio Allocation
Bond102.9%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-3.21%
1Y
-4.27%
3Y
+2.40%
5Y
-3.08%
10Y
-0.66%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond102.9%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
6 holdings total1France (Republic Of) 0.75%
7.35%France (Republic Of) 0
2France (Republic Of) 0.5%
6.77%France (Republic Of) 0
3France (Republic Of) 0%
6.60%France (Republic Of) 0%
4Spain (Kingdom of) 1.25%
3.93%Spain (Kingdom of) 1
5Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.25%
3.74%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0
6Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0%
3.91%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0%
Top 10 Total32.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) 0.75% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 7.35% |
| 2 | France (Republic Of) 0.5% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 6.77% |
| 3 | France (Republic Of) 0% | France (Republic Of) 0% | 6.60% |
| 4 | Spain (Kingdom of) 1.25% | Spain (Kingdom of) 1 | 3.93% |
| 5 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.25% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0 | 3.74% |
| 6 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0% | 3.91% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.31% | ||
Performance
YTD
-3.21%
1Y
-4.27%
3Y
+2.40%
5Y
-3.08%
10Y
-0.66%
Portfolio Allocation
Bond102.9%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
6 holdings total1France (Republic Of) 0.75%
7.35%France (Republic Of) 0
2France (Republic Of) 0.5%
6.77%France (Republic Of) 0
3France (Republic Of) 0%
6.60%France (Republic Of) 0%
4Spain (Kingdom of) 1.25%
3.93%Spain (Kingdom of) 1
5Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.25%
3.74%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0
6Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0%
3.91%Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0%
Top 10 Total32.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | France (Republic Of) 0.75% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 7.35% |
| 2 | France (Republic Of) 0.5% | France (Republic Of) 0 | 6.77% |
| 3 | France (Republic Of) 0% | France (Republic Of) 0% | 6.60% |
| 4 | Spain (Kingdom of) 1.25% | Spain (Kingdom of) 1 | 3.93% |
| 5 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0.25% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0 | 3.74% |
| 6 | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0% | Germany (Federal Republic Of) 0% | 3.91% |
| Top 10 Total | 32.31% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares VII PLC - iShares € Govt Bond 7-10yr ETF EUR Acc