iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc
SXRWETF€264.25-0.26%Today
24h Range
€262.70€265.30
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.32B
Expense Ratio0.07%
52W High€266.70
52W Low€214.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€258.64
200-Day MA€248.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.93%
3Y Volatility9.66%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.13
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.1%
Other1.4%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc
SXRWETF€264.25-0.26%Today
24h Range
€262.70€265.30
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.32B
Expense Ratio0.07%
52W High€266.70
52W Low€214.60
Technicals
50-Day MA€258.64
200-Day MA€248.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility10.93%
3Y Volatility9.66%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.13
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.1%
Other1.4%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.40%
1Y
+17.13%
3Y
+16.16%
5Y
+12.64%
10Y
+7.94%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.1%
Other1.4%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1HSBC Holdings PLC
10.13%HSBA
2Shell plc
8.12%SHEL
3AstraZeneca PLC
7.58%AZN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
4.69%RR
5Unilever PLC
3.72%ULVR
6BP PLC
3.27%BP
7British American Tobacco PLC
3.42%BATS
8Rio Tinto PLC
2.97%RIO
9GSK plc
2.81%GSK
10Lloyds Banking Group PLC
2.47%LLOY
Top 10 Total49.18%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 10.13% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 8.12% |
| 3 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 7.58% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 4.69% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 3.72% |
| 6 | BP PLC | BP | 3.27% |
| 7 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 3.42% |
| 8 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 2.97% |
| 9 | GSK plc | GSK | 2.81% |
| 10 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | LLOY | 2.47% |
| Top 10 Total | 49.18% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.40%
1Y
+17.13%
3Y
+16.16%
5Y
+12.64%
10Y
+7.94%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock101.1%
Other1.4%
US Stock1.1%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1HSBC Holdings PLC
10.13%HSBA
2Shell plc
8.12%SHEL
3AstraZeneca PLC
7.58%AZN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
4.69%RR
5Unilever PLC
3.72%ULVR
6BP PLC
3.27%BP
7British American Tobacco PLC
3.42%BATS
8Rio Tinto PLC
2.97%RIO
9GSK plc
2.81%GSK
10Lloyds Banking Group PLC
2.47%LLOY
Top 10 Total49.18%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 10.13% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 8.12% |
| 3 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 7.58% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 4.69% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 3.72% |
| 6 | BP PLC | BP | 3.27% |
| 7 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 3.42% |
| 8 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 2.97% |
| 9 | GSK plc | GSK | 2.81% |
| 10 | Lloyds Banking Group PLC | LLOY | 2.47% |
| Top 10 Total | 49.18% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc