iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc
SXRWETF€253.35-0.72%Today
24h Range
€252.60€254.00
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.15B
Expense Ratio0.07%
52W High€262.70
52W Low€212.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€258.55
200-Day MA€247.24
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.44%
3Y Volatility9.50%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.10
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.4%
Other1.5%
US Stock1.2%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc
SXRWETF€253.35-0.72%Today
24h Range
€252.60€254.00
Market Overview
Total Assets€3.15B
Expense Ratio0.07%
52W High€262.70
52W Low€212.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€258.55
200-Day MA€247.24
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.44%
3Y Volatility9.50%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.10
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.4%
Other1.5%
US Stock1.2%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.71%
1Y
+15.07%
3Y
+15.19%
5Y
+12.23%
10Y
+8.11%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.4%
Other1.5%
US Stock1.2%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1HSBC Holdings PLC
10.07%HSBA
2Shell plc
7.20%SHEL
3AstraZeneca PLC
6.90%AZN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
4.92%RR
5Unilever PLC
3.86%ULVR
6British American Tobacco PLC
3.21%BATS
7BP PLC
3.10%BP
8Rio Tinto PLC
3.05%RIO
9GSK plc
2.84%GSK
10Barclays PLC
2.60%BARC
Top 10 Total47.75%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 10.07% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 7.20% |
| 3 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 6.90% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 4.92% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 3.86% |
| 6 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 3.21% |
| 7 | BP PLC | BP | 3.10% |
| 8 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 3.05% |
| 9 | GSK plc | GSK | 2.84% |
| 10 | Barclays PLC | BARC | 2.60% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.75% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.71%
1Y
+15.07%
3Y
+15.19%
5Y
+12.23%
10Y
+8.11%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.4%
Other1.5%
US Stock1.2%
Cash0.9%
NotClassified0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1HSBC Holdings PLC
10.07%HSBA
2Shell plc
7.20%SHEL
3AstraZeneca PLC
6.90%AZN
4Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC
4.92%RR
5Unilever PLC
3.86%ULVR
6British American Tobacco PLC
3.21%BATS
7BP PLC
3.10%BP
8Rio Tinto PLC
3.05%RIO
9GSK plc
2.84%GSK
10Barclays PLC
2.60%BARC
Top 10 Total47.75%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSBC Holdings PLC | HSBA | 10.07% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 7.20% |
| 3 | AstraZeneca PLC | AZN | 6.90% |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC | RR | 4.92% |
| 5 | Unilever PLC | ULVR | 3.86% |
| 6 | British American Tobacco PLC | BATS | 3.21% |
| 7 | BP PLC | BP | 3.10% |
| 8 | Rio Tinto PLC | RIO | 3.05% |
| 9 | GSK plc | GSK | 2.84% |
| 10 | Barclays PLC | BARC | 2.60% |
| Top 10 Total | 47.75% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares VII PLC - iShares FTSE 100 ETF GBP Acc