Global X Data Center REITS & Digital Infrastructure UCITS ETF USD Acc
V9NETF€20.69-1.43%Today
24h Range
€20.64€20.98
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.09M
52W High€25.76
52W Low€15.09
Technicals
50-Day MA€22.00
200-Day MA€21.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.52%
3Y Volatility23.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.00
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.5%
Non-US Stock19.9%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X Data Center REITS & Digital Infrastructure UCITS ETF USD Acc
V9NETF€20.69-1.43%Today
24h Range
€20.64€20.98
Market Overview
Total Assets€5.09M
52W High€25.76
52W Low€15.09
Technicals
50-Day MA€22.00
200-Day MA€21.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility34.52%
3Y Volatility23.72%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.00
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.5%
Non-US Stock19.9%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+22.41%
1Y
+20.80%
3Y
+27.53%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.5%
Non-US Stock19.9%
Cash0.2%
V9N
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Digital Realty Trust Inc
12.23%DLR
2Equinix Inc
11.95%EQIX
3American Tower Corp
12.48%AMT
4Crown Castle
7.92%CCI
5GDS Holdings Ltd
4.58%GDS
6Keppel DC REIT
4.15%AJBU
7SBA Communications Corp
3.93%SBAC
8Applied Digital Corporation
4.04%APLD
9NEXTDC Ltd
3.52%NXT
10Super Micro Computer Inc
3.18%SMCI
Top 10 Total67.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digital Realty Trust Inc | DLR | 12.23% |
| 2 | Equinix Inc | EQIX | 11.95% |
| 3 | American Tower Corp | AMT | 12.48% |
| 4 | Crown Castle | CCI | 7.92% |
| 5 | GDS Holdings Ltd | GDS | 4.58% |
| 6 | Keppel DC REIT | AJBU | 4.15% |
| 7 | SBA Communications Corp | SBAC | 3.93% |
| 8 | Applied Digital Corporation | APLD | 4.04% |
| 9 | NEXTDC Ltd | NXT | 3.52% |
| 10 | Super Micro Computer Inc | SMCI | 3.18% |
| Top 10 Total | 67.98% | ||
Performance
YTD
+22.41%
1Y
+20.80%
3Y
+27.53%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock78.5%
Non-US Stock19.9%
Cash0.2%
V9N
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Digital Realty Trust Inc
12.23%DLR
2Equinix Inc
11.95%EQIX
3American Tower Corp
12.48%AMT
4Crown Castle
7.92%CCI
5GDS Holdings Ltd
4.58%GDS
6Keppel DC REIT
4.15%AJBU
7SBA Communications Corp
3.93%SBAC
8Applied Digital Corporation
4.04%APLD
9NEXTDC Ltd
3.52%NXT
10Super Micro Computer Inc
3.18%SMCI
Top 10 Total67.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digital Realty Trust Inc | DLR | 12.23% |
| 2 | Equinix Inc | EQIX | 11.95% |
| 3 | American Tower Corp | AMT | 12.48% |
| 4 | Crown Castle | CCI | 7.92% |
| 5 | GDS Holdings Ltd | GDS | 4.58% |
| 6 | Keppel DC REIT | AJBU | 4.15% |
| 7 | SBA Communications Corp | SBAC | 3.93% |
| 8 | Applied Digital Corporation | APLD | 4.04% |
| 9 | NEXTDC Ltd | NXT | 3.52% |
| 10 | Super Micro Computer Inc | SMCI | 3.18% |
| Top 10 Total | 67.98% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X Data Center REITS & Digital Infrastructure UCITS ETF USD Acc