Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS Acc
VUAAETF€132.28-0.08%Today
24h Range
€131.50€132.71
Market Overview
Total Assets€23.78B
Beta0.98
52W High€135.49
52W Low€106.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€130.30
200-Day MA€121.80
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.57%
3Y Volatility12.32%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.39
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.2%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS Acc
VUAAETF€132.28-0.08%Today
24h Range
€131.50€132.71
Market Overview
Total Assets€23.78B
Beta0.98
52W High€135.49
52W Low€106.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€130.30
200-Day MA€121.80
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.57%
3Y Volatility12.32%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.39
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.2%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.18%
1Y
+15.51%
3Y
+24.13%
5Y
+12.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.2%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.17%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.47%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.69%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.58%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.97%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.65%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.41%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.52%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.78%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.54%TSLA
Top 10 Total38.80%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.17% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.47% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.69% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.58% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.97% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.65% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.41% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.52% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.78% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.54% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.80% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.18%
1Y
+15.51%
3Y
+24.13%
5Y
+12.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.2%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
8.17%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
7.47%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
5.69%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
3.58%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.97%GOOGL
6Broadcom Inc
2.65%AVGO
7Alphabet Inc Class C
2.41%GOOG
8Meta Platforms Inc.
2.52%META
9Micron Technology Inc
1.78%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.54%TSLA
Top 10 Total38.80%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 8.17% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 7.47% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.69% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 3.58% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.97% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 2.65% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.41% |
| 8 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.52% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.78% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.54% |
| Top 10 Total | 38.80% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Vanguard S&P 500 UCITS Acc