WisdomTree Battery Solutions UCITS ETF - USD Acc
W1TAETF€38.04-2.47%Today
24h Range
€37.94€38.57
Market Overview
Total Assets€177.60M
52W High€54.69
52W Low€37.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€42.37
200-Day MA€44.82
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility35.03%
3Y Volatility28.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.42
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock74.2%
US Stock28.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Battery Solutions UCITS ETF - USD Acc
W1TAETF€38.04-2.47%Today
24h Range
€37.94€38.57
Market Overview
Total Assets€177.60M
52W High€54.69
52W Low€37.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€42.37
200-Day MA€44.82
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility35.03%
3Y Volatility28.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.42
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock74.2%
US Stock28.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-5.02%
1Y
-6.31%
3Y
+12.71%
5Y
-3.43%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock74.2%
US Stock28.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Johnson Controls International PLC
4.88%JCI
2Shell plc
4.53%SHEL
3BP PLC
4.05%BP
4Bloom Energy Corp
3.83%BE
5Solid Power Inc
3.79%SLDP
6Archer Aviation Inc
3.20%ACHR
7Umicore S.A.
2.89%UMI
8TDK Corp
2.74%6762
9Qingdao TGOOD Electric Co Ltd
2.44%300001
10QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock
2.36%QS
Top 10 Total34.71%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson Controls International PLC | JCI | 4.88% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 4.53% |
| 3 | BP PLC | BP | 4.05% |
| 4 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 3.83% |
| 5 | Solid Power Inc | SLDP | 3.79% |
| 6 | Archer Aviation Inc | ACHR | 3.20% |
| 7 | Umicore S.A. | UMI | 2.89% |
| 8 | TDK Corp | 6762 | 2.74% |
| 9 | Qingdao TGOOD Electric Co Ltd | 300001 | 2.44% |
| 10 | QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock | QS | 2.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 34.71% | ||
Performance
YTD
-5.02%
1Y
-6.31%
3Y
+12.71%
5Y
-3.43%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock74.2%
US Stock28.3%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Johnson Controls International PLC
4.88%JCI
2Shell plc
4.53%SHEL
3BP PLC
4.05%BP
4Bloom Energy Corp
3.83%BE
5Solid Power Inc
3.79%SLDP
6Archer Aviation Inc
3.20%ACHR
7Umicore S.A.
2.89%UMI
8TDK Corp
2.74%6762
9Qingdao TGOOD Electric Co Ltd
2.44%300001
10QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock
2.36%QS
Top 10 Total34.71%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johnson Controls International PLC | JCI | 4.88% |
| 2 | Shell plc | SHEL | 4.53% |
| 3 | BP PLC | BP | 4.05% |
| 4 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 3.83% |
| 5 | Solid Power Inc | SLDP | 3.79% |
| 6 | Archer Aviation Inc | ACHR | 3.20% |
| 7 | Umicore S.A. | UMI | 2.89% |
| 8 | TDK Corp | 6762 | 2.74% |
| 9 | Qingdao TGOOD Electric Co Ltd | 300001 | 2.44% |
| 10 | QuantumScape Corporation Class A Common Stock | QS | 2.36% |
| Top 10 Total | 34.71% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Battery Solutions UCITS ETF - USD Acc