WisdomTree Blockchain UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WBKNETF€40.48-0.89%Today
24h Range
€40.16€41.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€30.76M
52W High€64.39
52W Low€38.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€46.75
200-Day MA€47.24
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility37.96%
3Y Volatility55.54%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.82
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.7%
Non-US Stock25.4%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Blockchain UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WBKNETF€40.48-0.89%Today
24h Range
€40.16€41.12
Market Overview
Total Assets€30.76M
52W High€64.39
52W Low€38.75
Technicals
50-Day MA€46.75
200-Day MA€47.24
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility37.96%
3Y Volatility55.54%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.82
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.7%
Non-US Stock25.4%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-14.03%
1Y
-30.14%
3Y
+39.69%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.7%
Non-US Stock25.4%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1MicroStrategy Incorporated
5.06%MSTR
2Coinbase Global Inc
4.95%COIN
3BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
4.65%BMNR
4Robinhood Markets Inc
4.44%HOOD
5Circle Internet Group, Inc.
4.24%CRCL
6Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
4.11%GLXY
7Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
3.79%MARA
8CleanSpark Inc
3.53%CLSK
9Block, Inc
3.55%XYZ
10Keel Infrastructure Corp.
3.48%KEEL
Top 10 Total41.80%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MicroStrategy Incorporated | MSTR | 5.06% |
| 2 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 4.95% |
| 3 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 4.65% |
| 4 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 4.44% |
| 5 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 4.24% |
| 6 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 4.11% |
| 7 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 3.79% |
| 8 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 3.53% |
| 9 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 3.55% |
| 10 | Keel Infrastructure Corp. | KEEL | 3.48% |
| Top 10 Total | 41.80% | ||
Performance
YTD
-14.03%
1Y
-30.14%
3Y
+39.69%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock77.7%
Non-US Stock25.4%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1MicroStrategy Incorporated
5.06%MSTR
2Coinbase Global Inc
4.95%COIN
3BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc.
4.65%BMNR
4Robinhood Markets Inc
4.44%HOOD
5Circle Internet Group, Inc.
4.24%CRCL
6Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd
4.11%GLXY
7Marathon Digital Holdings Inc
3.79%MARA
8CleanSpark Inc
3.53%CLSK
9Block, Inc
3.55%XYZ
10Keel Infrastructure Corp.
3.48%KEEL
Top 10 Total41.80%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MicroStrategy Incorporated | MSTR | 5.06% |
| 2 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 4.95% |
| 3 | BitMine Immersion Technologies, Inc. | BMNR | 4.65% |
| 4 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 4.44% |
| 5 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | CRCL | 4.24% |
| 6 | Galaxy Digital Holdings Ltd | GLXY | 4.11% |
| 7 | Marathon Digital Holdings Inc | MARA | 3.79% |
| 8 | CleanSpark Inc | CLSK | 3.53% |
| 9 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 3.55% |
| 10 | Keel Infrastructure Corp. | KEEL | 3.48% |
| Top 10 Total | 41.80% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Blockchain UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR