Invesco S&P World Information Technology ESG UCITS ETF Acc EUR
WDTEETF€11.72-2.37%Today
24h Range
€11.72€11.81
Market Overview
Total Assets€124.79M
52W High€12.88
52W Low€8.67
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.89
200-Day MA€10.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.55%
3Y Volatility19.95%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.25
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock85.7%
Non-US Stock10.3%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco S&P World Information Technology ESG UCITS ETF Acc EUR
WDTEETF€11.72-2.37%Today
24h Range
€11.72€11.81
Market Overview
Total Assets€124.79M
52W High€12.88
52W Low€8.67
Technicals
50-Day MA€11.89
200-Day MA€10.63
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.55%
3Y Volatility19.95%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.25
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock85.7%
Non-US Stock10.3%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+17.24%
1Y
+20.61%
3Y
+30.25%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock85.7%
Non-US Stock10.3%
Cash0.0%
WDTE
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
25.66%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
17.69%MSFT
3Broadcom Inc
7.83%AVGO
4Micron Technology Inc
7.20%MU
5ASML Holding N.V.
3.22%ASML
6Cisco Systems Inc
3.00%CSCO
7Lam Research Corp
2.52%LRCX
8Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.48%PANW
9Salesforce.com Inc
1.99%CRM
10KLA Corporation
1.90%KLAC
Top 10 Total73.49%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 25.66% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 17.69% |
| 3 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 7.83% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 7.20% |
| 5 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.22% |
| 6 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 3.00% |
| 7 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.52% |
| 8 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.48% |
| 9 | Salesforce.com Inc | CRM | 1.99% |
| 10 | KLA Corporation | KLAC | 1.90% |
| Top 10 Total | 73.49% | ||
Performance
YTD
+17.24%
1Y
+20.61%
3Y
+30.25%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock85.7%
Non-US Stock10.3%
Cash0.0%
WDTE
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
25.66%NVDA
2Microsoft Corporation
17.69%MSFT
3Broadcom Inc
7.83%AVGO
4Micron Technology Inc
7.20%MU
5ASML Holding N.V.
3.22%ASML
6Cisco Systems Inc
3.00%CSCO
7Lam Research Corp
2.52%LRCX
8Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.48%PANW
9Salesforce.com Inc
1.99%CRM
10KLA Corporation
1.90%KLAC
Top 10 Total73.49%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 25.66% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 17.69% |
| 3 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 7.83% |
| 4 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 7.20% |
| 5 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.22% |
| 6 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 3.00% |
| 7 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.52% |
| 8 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.48% |
| 9 | Salesforce.com Inc | CRM | 1.99% |
| 10 | KLA Corporation | KLAC | 1.90% |
| Top 10 Total | 73.49% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco S&P World Information Technology ESG UCITS ETF Acc EUR