WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WMGTETF€36.28-0.66%Today
24h Range
€36.09€36.32
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.90M
52W High€40.72
52W Low€29.12
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.58
200-Day MA€35.79
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.41%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock57.7%
US Stock41.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WMGTETF€36.28-0.66%Today
24h Range
€36.09€36.32
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.90M
52W High€40.72
52W Low€29.12
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.58
200-Day MA€35.79
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.41%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock57.7%
US Stock41.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+13.85%
1Y
+13.12%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock57.7%
US Stock41.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Prysmian SpA
1.21%PRY
2Nebius Group N.V.
0.90%NBIS
3Schneider Electric S.E.
0.87%SU
4Advanced Micro Devices Inc
0.85%AMD
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
0.79%PANW
6Bloom Energy Corp
0.74%BE
7Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
0.73%CRWD
8Quanta Services Inc
0.70%PWR
9Micron Technology Inc
0.70%MU
10Samsung SDI Co Ltd
0.69%006400
Top 10 Total8.19%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prysmian SpA | PRY | 1.21% |
| 2 | Nebius Group N.V. | NBIS | 0.90% |
| 3 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 0.87% |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 0.85% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 0.79% |
| 6 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.74% |
| 7 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 0.73% |
| 8 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.70% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 0.70% |
| 10 | Samsung SDI Co Ltd | 006400 | 0.69% |
| Top 10 Total | 8.19% | ||
Performance
YTD
+13.85%
1Y
+13.12%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock57.7%
US Stock41.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Prysmian SpA
1.21%PRY
2Nebius Group N.V.
0.90%NBIS
3Schneider Electric S.E.
0.87%SU
4Advanced Micro Devices Inc
0.85%AMD
5Palo Alto Networks Inc
0.79%PANW
6Bloom Energy Corp
0.74%BE
7Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
0.73%CRWD
8Quanta Services Inc
0.70%PWR
9Micron Technology Inc
0.70%MU
10Samsung SDI Co Ltd
0.69%006400
Top 10 Total8.19%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prysmian SpA | PRY | 1.21% |
| 2 | Nebius Group N.V. | NBIS | 0.90% |
| 3 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 0.87% |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 0.85% |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 0.79% |
| 6 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.74% |
| 7 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 0.73% |
| 8 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.70% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 0.70% |
| 10 | Samsung SDI Co Ltd | 006400 | 0.69% |
| Top 10 Total | 8.19% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc