WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WMGTETF€33.51+0.21%Today
24h Range
€32.67€33.51
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.90M
52W High€40.72
52W Low€29.12
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.21
200-Day MA€35.84
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility25.28%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock55.9%
US Stock42.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WMGTETF€33.51+0.21%Today
24h Range
€32.67€33.51
Market Overview
Total Assets€28.90M
52W High€40.72
52W Low€29.12
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.21
200-Day MA€35.84
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility25.28%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock55.9%
US Stock42.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+4.70%
1Y
+4.75%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock55.9%
US Stock42.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Prysmian SpA
1.19%PRY
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
1.14%AMD
3Nebius Group N.V.
1.07%NBIS
4Bloom Energy Corp
0.99%BE
5Schneider Electric S.E.
0.89%SU
6Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
0.86%CRWD
7Palo Alto Networks Inc
0.79%PANW
8Micron Technology Inc
0.76%MU
9Quanta Services Inc
0.76%PWR
10Intel Corporation
0.73%INTC
Top 10 Total9.17%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prysmian SpA | PRY | 1.19% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 1.14% |
| 3 | Nebius Group N.V. | NBIS | 1.07% |
| 4 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.99% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 0.89% |
| 6 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 0.86% |
| 7 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 0.79% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 0.76% |
| 9 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.76% |
| 10 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 0.73% |
| Top 10 Total | 9.17% | ||
Performance
YTD
+4.70%
1Y
+4.75%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock55.9%
US Stock42.8%
Cash0.4%
Other0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Prysmian SpA
1.19%PRY
2Advanced Micro Devices Inc
1.14%AMD
3Nebius Group N.V.
1.07%NBIS
4Bloom Energy Corp
0.99%BE
5Schneider Electric S.E.
0.89%SU
6Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
0.86%CRWD
7Palo Alto Networks Inc
0.79%PANW
8Micron Technology Inc
0.76%MU
9Quanta Services Inc
0.76%PWR
10Intel Corporation
0.73%INTC
Top 10 Total9.17%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Prysmian SpA | PRY | 1.19% |
| 2 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 1.14% |
| 3 | Nebius Group N.V. | NBIS | 1.07% |
| 4 | Bloom Energy Corp | BE | 0.99% |
| 5 | Schneider Electric S.E. | SU | 0.89% |
| 6 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 0.86% |
| 7 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 0.79% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 0.76% |
| 9 | Quanta Services Inc | PWR | 0.76% |
| 10 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 0.73% |
| Top 10 Total | 9.17% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Megatrends UCITS ETF - USD Acc