WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETF
WTD9ETF€34.66-0.06%Today
24h Range
€34.66€34.78
Market Overview
Total Assets€48.46M
52W High€35.30
52W Low€27.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€33.83
200-Day MA€32.29
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.05%
3Y Volatility13.37%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.80
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.9%
Cash0.2%
Non-US Stock0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETF
WTD9ETF€34.66-0.06%Today
24h Range
€34.66€34.78
Market Overview
Total Assets€48.46M
52W High€35.30
52W Low€27.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€33.83
200-Day MA€32.29
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility11.05%
3Y Volatility13.37%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.80
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.9%
Cash0.2%
Non-US Stock0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+12.89%
1Y
+18.30%
3Y
+18.54%
5Y
+11.17%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.9%
Cash0.2%
Non-US Stock0.2%
WTD9
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Merck & Company Inc
6.38%MRK
2Exxon Mobil Corp
6.10%XOM
3AbbVie Inc
5.25%ABBV
4Texas Instruments Incorporated
5.28%TXN
5AT&T Inc.
4.69%T
6PepsiCo Inc
3.81%PEP
7Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
3.89%BMY
8Transdigm Group Incorporated
2.73%TDG
9CVS Health Corp
2.50%CVS
10Comcast Corp
2.46%CMCSA
Top 10 Total43.09%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 6.38% |
| 2 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 6.10% |
| 3 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 5.25% |
| 4 | Texas Instruments Incorporated | TXN | 5.28% |
| 5 | AT&T Inc. | T | 4.69% |
| 6 | PepsiCo Inc | PEP | 3.81% |
| 7 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | BMY | 3.89% |
| 8 | Transdigm Group Incorporated | TDG | 2.73% |
| 9 | CVS Health Corp | CVS | 2.50% |
| 10 | Comcast Corp | CMCSA | 2.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 43.09% | ||
Performance
YTD
+12.89%
1Y
+18.30%
3Y
+18.54%
5Y
+11.17%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock100.9%
Cash0.2%
Non-US Stock0.2%
WTD9
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Merck & Company Inc
6.38%MRK
2Exxon Mobil Corp
6.10%XOM
3AbbVie Inc
5.25%ABBV
4Texas Instruments Incorporated
5.28%TXN
5AT&T Inc.
4.69%T
6PepsiCo Inc
3.81%PEP
7Bristol-Myers Squibb Company
3.89%BMY
8Transdigm Group Incorporated
2.73%TDG
9CVS Health Corp
2.50%CVS
10Comcast Corp
2.46%CMCSA
Top 10 Total43.09%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 6.38% |
| 2 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 6.10% |
| 3 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 5.25% |
| 4 | Texas Instruments Incorporated | TXN | 5.28% |
| 5 | AT&T Inc. | T | 4.69% |
| 6 | PepsiCo Inc | PEP | 3.81% |
| 7 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | BMY | 3.89% |
| 8 | Transdigm Group Incorporated | TDG | 2.73% |
| 9 | CVS Health Corp | CVS | 2.50% |
| 10 | Comcast Corp | CMCSA | 2.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 43.09% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Issuer ICAV - WisdomTree US Equity Income UCITS ETF