WisdomTree Cloud Computing UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WTEJETF€39.49-2.96%Today
24h Range
€38.81€40.29
Market Overview
Total Assets€373.02M
52W High€41.50
52W Low€20.10
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.98
200-Day MA€28.38
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility39.42%
3Y Volatility31.35%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.32
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.6%
Non-US Stock3.1%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Cloud Computing UCITS ETF - USD Acc
WTEJETF€39.49-2.96%Today
24h Range
€38.81€40.29
Market Overview
Total Assets€373.02M
52W High€41.50
52W Low€20.10
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.98
200-Day MA€28.38
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility39.42%
3Y Volatility31.35%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.32
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.6%
Non-US Stock3.1%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+30.59%
1Y
+30.16%
3Y
+20.38%
5Y
-5.66%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.6%
Non-US Stock3.1%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
2.30%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
2.13%CRWD
3Twilio Inc
1.89%TWLO
4Pagerduty Inc
1.86%PD
5Netskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock
1.86%NTSK
6Cloudflare Inc
1.91%NET
7Dynatrace Holdings LLC
1.80%DT
8Datadog Inc
1.75%DDOG
9Veeva Systems Inc Class A
1.79%VEEV
10DigitalOcean Holdings Inc
1.70%DOCN
Top 10 Total18.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 2.30% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 2.13% |
| 3 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 1.89% |
| 4 | Pagerduty Inc | PD | 1.86% |
| 5 | Netskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock | NTSK | 1.86% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 1.91% |
| 7 | Dynatrace Holdings LLC | DT | 1.80% |
| 8 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 1.75% |
| 9 | Veeva Systems Inc Class A | VEEV | 1.79% |
| 10 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | DOCN | 1.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 18.98% | ||
Performance
YTD
+30.59%
1Y
+30.16%
3Y
+20.38%
5Y
-5.66%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock98.6%
Non-US Stock3.1%
Cash0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Okta Inc
2.30%OKTA
2Crowdstrike Holdings Inc
2.13%CRWD
3Twilio Inc
1.89%TWLO
4Pagerduty Inc
1.86%PD
5Netskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock
1.86%NTSK
6Cloudflare Inc
1.91%NET
7Dynatrace Holdings LLC
1.80%DT
8Datadog Inc
1.75%DDOG
9Veeva Systems Inc Class A
1.79%VEEV
10DigitalOcean Holdings Inc
1.70%DOCN
Top 10 Total18.98%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Okta Inc | OKTA | 2.30% |
| 2 | Crowdstrike Holdings Inc | CRWD | 2.13% |
| 3 | Twilio Inc | TWLO | 1.89% |
| 4 | Pagerduty Inc | PD | 1.86% |
| 5 | Netskope, Inc. Class A Common Stock | NTSK | 1.86% |
| 6 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 1.91% |
| 7 | Dynatrace Holdings LLC | DT | 1.80% |
| 8 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 1.75% |
| 9 | Veeva Systems Inc Class A | VEEV | 1.79% |
| 10 | DigitalOcean Holdings Inc | DOCN | 1.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 18.98% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Cloud Computing UCITS ETF - USD Acc