WisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WTI2ETF€110.08+0.26%Today
24h Range
€109.70€110.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.33B
52W High€114.36
52W Low€66.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€103.71
200-Day MA€91.81
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility37.28%
3Y Volatility27.82%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.95
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.3%
Non-US Stock21.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WTI2ETF€110.08+0.26%Today
24h Range
€109.70€110.52
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.33B
52W High€114.36
52W Low€66.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€103.71
200-Day MA€91.81
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility37.28%
3Y Volatility27.82%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.95
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.3%
Non-US Stock21.7%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+46.76%
1Y
+46.49%
3Y
+35.45%
5Y
+15.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.3%
Non-US Stock21.7%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.27%AMD
2NVIDIA Corporation
2.38%NVDA
3Alphabet Inc Class A
2.33%GOOGL
4Tempus AI, Inc. Class A Common Stock
2.42%TEM
5Marvell Technology Group Ltd
2.32%MRVL
6Nice Ltd ADR
2.39%NICE
7Meta Platforms Inc.
2.25%META
8Palantir Technologies Inc.
2.34%PLTR
9Amazon.com Inc
2.41%AMZN
10Synopsys Inc
2.21%SNPS
Top 10 Total24.33%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.27% |
| 2 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.38% |
| 3 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.33% |
| 4 | Tempus AI, Inc. Class A Common Stock | TEM | 2.42% |
| 5 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 2.32% |
| 6 | Nice Ltd ADR | NICE | 2.39% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.25% |
| 8 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 2.34% |
| 9 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.41% |
| 10 | Synopsys Inc | SNPS | 2.21% |
| Top 10 Total | 24.33% | ||
Performance
YTD
+46.76%
1Y
+46.49%
3Y
+35.45%
5Y
+15.58%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.3%
Non-US Stock21.7%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.27%AMD
2NVIDIA Corporation
2.38%NVDA
3Alphabet Inc Class A
2.33%GOOGL
4Tempus AI, Inc. Class A Common Stock
2.42%TEM
5Marvell Technology Group Ltd
2.32%MRVL
6Nice Ltd ADR
2.39%NICE
7Meta Platforms Inc.
2.25%META
8Palantir Technologies Inc.
2.34%PLTR
9Amazon.com Inc
2.41%AMZN
10Synopsys Inc
2.21%SNPS
Top 10 Total24.33%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.27% |
| 2 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 2.38% |
| 3 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.33% |
| 4 | Tempus AI, Inc. Class A Common Stock | TEM | 2.42% |
| 5 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 2.32% |
| 6 | Nice Ltd ADR | NICE | 2.39% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.25% |
| 8 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 2.34% |
| 9 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.41% |
| 10 | Synopsys Inc | SNPS | 2.21% |
| Top 10 Total | 24.33% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR