Xtrackers Artificial Intelligence &Big Data UCITS ETF 1C EUR
XAIXETF€213.65-2.09%Today
24h Range
€213.35€215.50
Market Overview
Total Assets€7.96B
Yield171.12%
52W High€227.30
52W Low€141.46
Technicals
50-Day MA€213.37
200-Day MA€187.30
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.45%
3Y Volatility24.15%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.32
Info
Themes
aimegatrends-sector-etfs
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock83.0%
Non-US Stock15.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Xtrackers Artificial Intelligence &Big Data UCITS ETF 1C EUR
XAIXETF€213.65-2.09%Today
24h Range
€213.35€215.50
Market Overview
Total Assets€7.96B
Yield171.12%
52W High€227.30
52W Low€141.46
Technicals
50-Day MA€213.37
200-Day MA€187.30
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility32.45%
3Y Volatility24.15%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.32
Info
Themes
aimegatrends-sector-etfs
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock83.0%
Non-US Stock15.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+33.44%
1Y
+30.75%
3Y
+28.13%
5Y
+20.57%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock83.0%
Non-US Stock15.2%
Cash0.1%
XAIX
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
5.77%MSFT
2Meta Platforms Inc.
5.25%META
3Apple Inc.
4.93%AAPL
4NVIDIA Corporation
4.57%NVDA
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.62%AMD
6Amazon.com Inc
4.59%AMZN
7Alphabet Inc Class A
3.90%GOOGL
8Micron Technology Inc
4.05%MU
9Samsung Electronics Co Ltd
3.68%005930
10Walmart Inc.
3.70%WMT
Top 10 Total45.06%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.77% |
| 2 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 5.25% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.93% |
| 4 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 4.57% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.62% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.59% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.90% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.05% |
| 9 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | 3.68% |
| 10 | Walmart Inc. | WMT | 3.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 45.06% | ||
Performance
YTD
+33.44%
1Y
+30.75%
3Y
+28.13%
5Y
+20.57%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock83.0%
Non-US Stock15.2%
Cash0.1%
XAIX
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
5.77%MSFT
2Meta Platforms Inc.
5.25%META
3Apple Inc.
4.93%AAPL
4NVIDIA Corporation
4.57%NVDA
5Advanced Micro Devices Inc
4.62%AMD
6Amazon.com Inc
4.59%AMZN
7Alphabet Inc Class A
3.90%GOOGL
8Micron Technology Inc
4.05%MU
9Samsung Electronics Co Ltd
3.68%005930
10Walmart Inc.
3.70%WMT
Top 10 Total45.06%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 5.77% |
| 2 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 5.25% |
| 3 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 4.93% |
| 4 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 4.57% |
| 5 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 4.62% |
| 6 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 4.59% |
| 7 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 3.90% |
| 8 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.05% |
| 9 | Samsung Electronics Co Ltd | 005930 | 3.68% |
| 10 | Walmart Inc. | WMT | 3.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 45.06% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Xtrackers Artificial Intelligence &Big Data UCITS ETF 1C EUR