db x-trackers MSCI Nordic UCITS DR 1D
XDN0ETF€53.33+0.34%Today
24h Range
€53.05€53.33
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.01B
Yield254.93%
Beta1.01
52W High€55.33
52W Low€45.10
Technicals
50-Day MA€53.83
200-Day MA€53.13
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.32%
3Y Volatility13.13%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.40
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.0%
US Stock5.1%
Cash0.8%
Bond0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
db x-trackers MSCI Nordic UCITS DR 1D
XDN0ETF€53.33+0.34%Today
24h Range
€53.05€53.33
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.01B
Yield254.93%
Beta1.01
52W High€55.33
52W Low€45.10
Technicals
50-Day MA€53.83
200-Day MA€53.13
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility12.32%
3Y Volatility13.13%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.40
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.0%
US Stock5.1%
Cash0.8%
Bond0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+8.48%
1Y
+12.73%
3Y
+8.81%
5Y
+4.05%
10Y
+8.45%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.0%
US Stock5.1%
Cash0.8%
Bond0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Novo Nordisk A/S
8.78%NOVO-B
2Spotify Technology SA
5.12%SPOT
3Nordea Bank Abp
4.24%NDA-SE
4Atlas Copco AB Series A
3.52%ATCO-A
5Nokia Oyj
3.49%NOKIA
6AB Volvo (publ)
3.35%VOLV-B
7Sandvik AB
2.63%SAND
8ASSA ABLOY AB (publ)
2.35%ASSA-B
9Danske Bank A/S
2.25%DANSKE
Top 10 Total35.74%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novo Nordisk A/S | NOVO-B | 8.78% |
| 2 | Spotify Technology SA | SPOT | 5.12% |
| 3 | Nordea Bank Abp | NDA-SE | 4.24% |
| 4 | Atlas Copco AB Series A | ATCO-A | 3.52% |
| 5 | Nokia Oyj | NOKIA | 3.49% |
| 6 | AB Volvo (publ) | VOLV-B | 3.35% |
| 7 | Sandvik AB | SAND | 2.63% |
| 8 | ASSA ABLOY AB (publ) | ASSA-B | 2.35% |
| 9 | Danske Bank A/S | DANSKE | 2.25% |
| Top 10 Total | 35.74% | ||
Performance
YTD
+8.48%
1Y
+12.73%
3Y
+8.81%
5Y
+4.05%
10Y
+8.45%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock97.0%
US Stock5.1%
Cash0.8%
Bond0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
9 holdings total1Novo Nordisk A/S
8.78%NOVO-B
2Spotify Technology SA
5.12%SPOT
3Nordea Bank Abp
4.24%NDA-SE
4Atlas Copco AB Series A
3.52%ATCO-A
5Nokia Oyj
3.49%NOKIA
6AB Volvo (publ)
3.35%VOLV-B
7Sandvik AB
2.63%SAND
8ASSA ABLOY AB (publ)
2.35%ASSA-B
9Danske Bank A/S
2.25%DANSKE
Top 10 Total35.74%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Novo Nordisk A/S | NOVO-B | 8.78% |
| 2 | Spotify Technology SA | SPOT | 5.12% |
| 3 | Nordea Bank Abp | NDA-SE | 4.24% |
| 4 | Atlas Copco AB Series A | ATCO-A | 3.52% |
| 5 | Nokia Oyj | NOKIA | 3.49% |
| 6 | AB Volvo (publ) | VOLV-B | 3.35% |
| 7 | Sandvik AB | SAND | 2.63% |
| 8 | ASSA ABLOY AB (publ) | ASSA-B | 2.35% |
| 9 | Danske Bank A/S | DANSKE | 2.25% |
| Top 10 Total | 35.74% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade db x-trackers MSCI Nordic UCITS DR 1D