db x-trackers MSCI World Index UCITS DR 1C
XDWDETF€143.02+0.16%Today
24h Range
€142.96€143.44
Market Overview
Total Assets€14.61B
52W High€144.94
52W Low€117.00
Technicals
50-Day MA€140.60
200-Day MA€132.09
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.37%
3Y Volatility11.92%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.8%
Non-US Stock28.1%
Cash0.4%
Other0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
db x-trackers MSCI World Index UCITS DR 1C
XDWDETF€143.02+0.16%Today
24h Range
€142.96€143.44
Market Overview
Total Assets€14.61B
52W High€144.94
52W Low€117.00
Technicals
50-Day MA€140.60
200-Day MA€132.09
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.37%
3Y Volatility11.92%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.30
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.8%
Non-US Stock28.1%
Cash0.4%
Other0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.77%
1Y
+14.40%
3Y
+22.09%
5Y
+11.06%
10Y
+13.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.8%
Non-US Stock28.1%
Cash0.4%
Other0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.68%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.41%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
3.93%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
2.69%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.30%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
1.80%GOOG
7Meta Platforms Inc.
1.77%META
8Broadcom Inc
1.81%AVGO
9Micron Technology Inc
1.29%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.07%TSLA
Top 10 Total27.76%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.68% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.41% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.93% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.69% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.30% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.80% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.77% |
| 8 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.81% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.29% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.07% |
| Top 10 Total | 27.76% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.77%
1Y
+14.40%
3Y
+22.09%
5Y
+11.06%
10Y
+13.13%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock72.8%
Non-US Stock28.1%
Cash0.4%
Other0.0%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
5.68%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
5.41%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
3.93%MSFT
4Amazon.com Inc
2.69%AMZN
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.30%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
1.80%GOOG
7Meta Platforms Inc.
1.77%META
8Broadcom Inc
1.81%AVGO
9Micron Technology Inc
1.29%MU
10Tesla Inc
1.07%TSLA
Top 10 Total27.76%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.68% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.41% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 3.93% |
| 4 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 2.69% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.30% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 1.80% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 1.77% |
| 8 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 1.81% |
| 9 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 1.29% |
| 10 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 1.07% |
| Top 10 Total | 27.76% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade db x-trackers MSCI World Index UCITS DR 1C