Global X FinTech UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
XFINETF€6.90-1.43%Today
24h Range
€6.90€7.01
Market Overview
Total Assets€2.52M
52W High€9.52
52W Low€6.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.10
200-Day MA€6.88
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.09%
3Y Volatility26.22%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.21
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.4%
Non-US Stock17.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Global X FinTech UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
XFINETF€6.90-1.43%Today
24h Range
€6.90€7.01
Market Overview
Total Assets€2.52M
52W High€9.52
52W Low€6.02
Technicals
50-Day MA€7.10
200-Day MA€6.88
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility23.09%
3Y Volatility26.22%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.21
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.4%
Non-US Stock17.6%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-16.05%
1Y
-24.98%
3Y
+9.43%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.4%
Non-US Stock17.6%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Robinhood Markets Inc
8.91%HOOD
2PayPal Holdings Inc
6.85%PYPL
3Block, Inc
6.37%XYZ
4Coinbase Global Inc
5.33%COIN
5Fiserv, Inc.
4.42%FISV
6Global Payments Inc
4.26%GPN
7Adyen NV
4.30%ADYEN
8Affirm Holdings Inc
3.92%AFRM
9SoFi Technologies Inc.
3.86%SOFI
10Intuit Inc
3.66%INTU
Top 10 Total51.89%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 8.91% |
| 2 | PayPal Holdings Inc | PYPL | 6.85% |
| 3 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 6.37% |
| 4 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 5.33% |
| 5 | Fiserv, Inc. | FISV | 4.42% |
| 6 | Global Payments Inc | GPN | 4.26% |
| 7 | Adyen NV | ADYEN | 4.30% |
| 8 | Affirm Holdings Inc | AFRM | 3.92% |
| 9 | SoFi Technologies Inc. | SOFI | 3.86% |
| 10 | Intuit Inc | INTU | 3.66% |
| Top 10 Total | 51.89% | ||
Performance
YTD
-16.05%
1Y
-24.98%
3Y
+9.43%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock79.4%
Non-US Stock17.6%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Robinhood Markets Inc
8.91%HOOD
2PayPal Holdings Inc
6.85%PYPL
3Block, Inc
6.37%XYZ
4Coinbase Global Inc
5.33%COIN
5Fiserv, Inc.
4.42%FISV
6Global Payments Inc
4.26%GPN
7Adyen NV
4.30%ADYEN
8Affirm Holdings Inc
3.92%AFRM
9SoFi Technologies Inc.
3.86%SOFI
10Intuit Inc
3.66%INTU
Top 10 Total51.89%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robinhood Markets Inc | HOOD | 8.91% |
| 2 | PayPal Holdings Inc | PYPL | 6.85% |
| 3 | Block, Inc | XYZ | 6.37% |
| 4 | Coinbase Global Inc | COIN | 5.33% |
| 5 | Fiserv, Inc. | FISV | 4.42% |
| 6 | Global Payments Inc | GPN | 4.26% |
| 7 | Adyen NV | ADYEN | 4.30% |
| 8 | Affirm Holdings Inc | AFRM | 3.92% |
| 9 | SoFi Technologies Inc. | SOFI | 3.86% |
| 10 | Intuit Inc | INTU | 3.66% |
| Top 10 Total | 51.89% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Global X FinTech UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR