L&G Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF
XMLDETF€35.07+0.65%Today
24h Range
€34.32€35.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€692.62M
Yield61.96%
52W High€40.23
52W Low€21.77
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.96
200-Day MA€30.31
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility35.57%
3Y Volatility27.89%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.23
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.0%
Non-US Stock21.5%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
L&G Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF
XMLDETF€35.07+0.65%Today
24h Range
€34.32€35.07
Market Overview
Total Assets€692.62M
Yield61.96%
52W High€40.23
52W Low€21.77
Technicals
50-Day MA€35.96
200-Day MA€30.31
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility35.57%
3Y Volatility27.89%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.23
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.0%
Non-US Stock21.5%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+40.82%
1Y
+38.06%
3Y
+38.87%
5Y
+14.01%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.0%
Non-US Stock21.5%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Everpure, Inc.
2.86%P
2Datadog Inc
2.58%DDOG
3Advanced Micro Devices Inc
2.32%AMD
4Global Unichip Corp
2.42%3443
5Cloudflare Inc
2.31%NET
6Marvell Technology Group Ltd
2.38%MRVL
7Meta Platforms Inc.
2.33%META
8Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.17%PANW
9Lumentum Holdings Inc
2.13%LITE
10Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd
2.16%CRDO
Top 10 Total23.65%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Everpure, Inc. | P | 2.86% |
| 2 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 2.58% |
| 3 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 2.32% |
| 4 | Global Unichip Corp | 3443 | 2.42% |
| 5 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 2.31% |
| 6 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 2.38% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.33% |
| 8 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.17% |
| 9 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 2.13% |
| 10 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | CRDO | 2.16% |
| Top 10 Total | 23.65% | ||
Performance
YTD
+40.82%
1Y
+38.06%
3Y
+38.87%
5Y
+14.01%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock81.0%
Non-US Stock21.5%
Cash0.1%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Everpure, Inc.
2.86%P
2Datadog Inc
2.58%DDOG
3Advanced Micro Devices Inc
2.32%AMD
4Global Unichip Corp
2.42%3443
5Cloudflare Inc
2.31%NET
6Marvell Technology Group Ltd
2.38%MRVL
7Meta Platforms Inc.
2.33%META
8Palo Alto Networks Inc
2.17%PANW
9Lumentum Holdings Inc
2.13%LITE
10Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd
2.16%CRDO
Top 10 Total23.65%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Everpure, Inc. | P | 2.86% |
| 2 | Datadog Inc | DDOG | 2.58% |
| 3 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 2.32% |
| 4 | Global Unichip Corp | 3443 | 2.42% |
| 5 | Cloudflare Inc | NET | 2.31% |
| 6 | Marvell Technology Group Ltd | MRVL | 2.38% |
| 7 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 2.33% |
| 8 | Palo Alto Networks Inc | PANW | 2.17% |
| 9 | Lumentum Holdings Inc | LITE | 2.13% |
| 10 | Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | CRDO | 2.16% |
| Top 10 Total | 23.65% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade L&G Artificial Intelligence UCITS ETF