SPDR® MSCI USA Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
ZPRVETF€80.84+0.01%Today
24h Range
€80.69€81.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€504.28M
52W High€83.95
52W Low€62.30
Technicals
50-Day MA€80.77
200-Day MA€76.26
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.28%
3Y Volatility18.20%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.71
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock95.3%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR® MSCI USA Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR
ZPRVETF€80.84+0.01%Today
24h Range
€80.69€81.38
Market Overview
Total Assets€504.28M
52W High€83.95
52W Low€62.30
Technicals
50-Day MA€80.77
200-Day MA€76.26
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.28%
3Y Volatility18.20%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.71
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock95.3%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Cash0.0%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+14.16%
1Y
+22.10%
3Y
+20.08%
5Y
+10.29%
10Y
+11.79%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock95.3%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Cash0.0%
ZPRV
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Synnex Corporation
0.58%SNX
2Lithia Motors Inc
0.59%LAD
3Reinsurance Group of America
0.57%RGA
4Renaissancere Holdings Ltd
0.54%RNR
5Performance Food Group Co
0.54%PFGC
6US Foods Holding Corp
0.52%USFD
7HF Sinclair Corp
0.49%DINO
8PBF Energy Inc
0.50%PBF
9Ovintiv Inc
0.50%OVV
10CarMax Inc
0.49%KMX
Top 10 Total5.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Synnex Corporation | SNX | 0.58% |
| 2 | Lithia Motors Inc | LAD | 0.59% |
| 3 | Reinsurance Group of America | RGA | 0.57% |
| 4 | Renaissancere Holdings Ltd | RNR | 0.54% |
| 5 | Performance Food Group Co | PFGC | 0.54% |
| 6 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.52% |
| 7 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 0.49% |
| 8 | PBF Energy Inc | PBF | 0.50% |
| 9 | Ovintiv Inc | OVV | 0.50% |
| 10 | CarMax Inc | KMX | 0.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 5.31% | ||
Performance
YTD
+14.16%
1Y
+22.10%
3Y
+20.08%
5Y
+10.29%
10Y
+11.79%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock95.3%
Non-US Stock1.5%
Cash0.0%
ZPRV
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Synnex Corporation
0.58%SNX
2Lithia Motors Inc
0.59%LAD
3Reinsurance Group of America
0.57%RGA
4Renaissancere Holdings Ltd
0.54%RNR
5Performance Food Group Co
0.54%PFGC
6US Foods Holding Corp
0.52%USFD
7HF Sinclair Corp
0.49%DINO
8PBF Energy Inc
0.50%PBF
9Ovintiv Inc
0.50%OVV
10CarMax Inc
0.49%KMX
Top 10 Total5.31%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Synnex Corporation | SNX | 0.58% |
| 2 | Lithia Motors Inc | LAD | 0.59% |
| 3 | Reinsurance Group of America | RGA | 0.57% |
| 4 | Renaissancere Holdings Ltd | RNR | 0.54% |
| 5 | Performance Food Group Co | PFGC | 0.54% |
| 6 | US Foods Holding Corp | USFD | 0.52% |
| 7 | HF Sinclair Corp | DINO | 0.49% |
| 8 | PBF Energy Inc | PBF | 0.50% |
| 9 | Ovintiv Inc | OVV | 0.50% |
| 10 | CarMax Inc | KMX | 0.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 5.31% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR® MSCI USA Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF USD Acc EUR