SPDR® MSCI Europe Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF EUR Acc
ZPRXETF€68.92-0.72%Today
24h Range
€68.90€69.43
Market Overview
Total Assets€765.95M
Beta1.05
52W High€71.96
52W Low€56.91
Technicals
50-Day MA€69.92
200-Day MA€66.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility16.58%
3Y Volatility13.28%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.10
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.1%
US Stock2.2%
Other0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR® MSCI Europe Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF EUR Acc
ZPRXETF€68.92-0.72%Today
24h Range
€68.90€69.43
Market Overview
Total Assets€765.95M
Beta1.05
52W High€71.96
52W Low€56.91
Technicals
50-Day MA€69.92
200-Day MA€66.57
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility16.58%
3Y Volatility13.28%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.10
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.1%
US Stock2.2%
Other0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.59%
1Y
+16.83%
3Y
+19.05%
5Y
+8.16%
10Y
+8.89%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.1%
US Stock2.2%
Other0.3%
ZPRX
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1WPP PLC
1.24%WPP
2thyssenkrupp AG
1.21%TKA
3Adecco Group AG Class N
1.23%ADEN
4Valeo SA
0.93%FR
5DCC plc
0.83%DCC
6Barratt Redrow plc
0.81%BTRW
7TUI AG
0.80%TUI1
8Randstad NV
0.71%RAND
9Air France-KLM SA
0.71%AF
10SCOR SE
0.67%SCR
Top 10 Total9.13%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WPP PLC | WPP | 1.24% |
| 2 | thyssenkrupp AG | TKA | 1.21% |
| 3 | Adecco Group AG Class N | ADEN | 1.23% |
| 4 | Valeo SA | FR | 0.93% |
| 5 | DCC plc | DCC | 0.83% |
| 6 | Barratt Redrow plc | BTRW | 0.81% |
| 7 | TUI AG | TUI1 | 0.80% |
| 8 | Randstad NV | RAND | 0.71% |
| 9 | Air France-KLM SA | AF | 0.71% |
| 10 | SCOR SE | SCR | 0.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 9.13% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.59%
1Y
+16.83%
3Y
+19.05%
5Y
+8.16%
10Y
+8.89%
Portfolio Allocation
Non-US Stock96.1%
US Stock2.2%
Other0.3%
ZPRX
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1WPP PLC
1.24%WPP
2thyssenkrupp AG
1.21%TKA
3Adecco Group AG Class N
1.23%ADEN
4Valeo SA
0.93%FR
5DCC plc
0.83%DCC
6Barratt Redrow plc
0.81%BTRW
7TUI AG
0.80%TUI1
8Randstad NV
0.71%RAND
9Air France-KLM SA
0.71%AF
10SCOR SE
0.67%SCR
Top 10 Total9.13%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WPP PLC | WPP | 1.24% |
| 2 | thyssenkrupp AG | TKA | 1.21% |
| 3 | Adecco Group AG Class N | ADEN | 1.23% |
| 4 | Valeo SA | FR | 0.93% |
| 5 | DCC plc | DCC | 0.83% |
| 6 | Barratt Redrow plc | BTRW | 0.81% |
| 7 | TUI AG | TUI1 | 0.80% |
| 8 | Randstad NV | RAND | 0.71% |
| 9 | Air France-KLM SA | AF | 0.71% |
| 10 | SCOR SE | SCR | 0.67% |
| Top 10 Total | 9.13% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR® MSCI Europe Small Cap Value Weighted UCITS ETF EUR Acc