Invesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF
5ESGETF€95.56-0.20%Today
24h Range
€95.11€95.77
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.61B
Yield201.17%
52W High€98.03
52W Low€77.33
Technicals
50-Day MA€94.66
200-Day MA€88.35
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.44%
3Y Volatility12.24%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.43
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.6%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Invesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF
5ESGETF€95.56-0.20%Today
24h Range
€95.11€95.77
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.61B
Yield201.17%
52W High€98.03
52W Low€77.33
Technicals
50-Day MA€94.66
200-Day MA€88.35
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility13.44%
3Y Volatility12.24%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.43
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.6%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+11.16%
1Y
+15.74%
3Y
+22.13%
5Y
+13.52%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.6%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Apple Inc.
8.86%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
7.39%MSFT
3Amazon.com Inc
6.28%AMZN
4Meta Platforms Inc.
3.09%META
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.08%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
2.17%GOOG
7Procter & Gamble Company
1.67%PG
8Visa Inc. Class A
1.55%V
9NVIDIA Corporation
1.56%NVDA
10The Home Depot Inc
1.46%HD
Top 10 Total36.10%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.86% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 7.39% |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 6.28% |
| 4 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 3.09% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.08% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.17% |
| 7 | Procter & Gamble Company | PG | 1.67% |
| 8 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 1.55% |
| 9 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 1.56% |
| 10 | The Home Depot Inc | HD | 1.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.10% | ||
Performance
YTD
+11.16%
1Y
+15.74%
3Y
+22.13%
5Y
+13.52%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock97.6%
Non-US Stock0.5%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Apple Inc.
8.86%AAPL
2Microsoft Corporation
7.39%MSFT
3Amazon.com Inc
6.28%AMZN
4Meta Platforms Inc.
3.09%META
5Alphabet Inc Class A
2.08%GOOGL
6Alphabet Inc Class C
2.17%GOOG
7Procter & Gamble Company
1.67%PG
8Visa Inc. Class A
1.55%V
9NVIDIA Corporation
1.56%NVDA
10The Home Depot Inc
1.46%HD
Top 10 Total36.10%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 8.86% |
| 2 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 7.39% |
| 3 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 6.28% |
| 4 | Meta Platforms Inc. | META | 3.09% |
| 5 | Alphabet Inc Class A | GOOGL | 2.08% |
| 6 | Alphabet Inc Class C | GOOG | 2.17% |
| 7 | Procter & Gamble Company | PG | 1.67% |
| 8 | Visa Inc. Class A | V | 1.55% |
| 9 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 1.56% |
| 10 | The Home Depot Inc | HD | 1.46% |
| Top 10 Total | 36.10% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade Invesco S&P 500 ESG Index ETF