iShares MSCI World Information Technology Sector ESG UCITS ETF USD Inc
AYEWETF€18.40-2.33%Today
24h Range
€18.37€18.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.26B
Yield123.55%
52W High€20.06
52W Low€12.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.48
200-Day MA€16.36
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.59%
3Y Volatility20.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.29
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.3%
Non-US Stock13.5%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares MSCI World Information Technology Sector ESG UCITS ETF USD Inc
AYEWETF€18.40-2.33%Today
24h Range
€18.37€18.62
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.26B
Yield123.55%
52W High€20.06
52W Low€12.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€18.48
200-Day MA€16.36
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility26.59%
3Y Volatility20.33%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.29
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.3%
Non-US Stock13.5%
Cash0.2%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+23.10%
1Y
+22.52%
3Y
+30.69%
5Y
+16.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.3%
Non-US Stock13.5%
Cash0.2%
AYEW
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
18.30%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
15.81%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
11.17%MSFT
4Broadcom Inc
5.16%AVGO
5ASML Holding N.V.
3.99%ASML
6Micron Technology Inc
3.52%MU
7Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.45%AMD
8Applied Materials Inc
2.88%AMAT
9Lam Research Corp
2.98%LRCX
10SAP SE
1.99%SAP
Top 10 Total69.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 18.30% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 15.81% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 11.17% |
| 4 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 5.16% |
| 5 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.99% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 3.52% |
| 7 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.45% |
| 8 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 2.88% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.98% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.99% |
| Top 10 Total | 69.23% | ||
Performance
YTD
+23.10%
1Y
+22.52%
3Y
+30.69%
5Y
+16.85%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock84.3%
Non-US Stock13.5%
Cash0.2%
AYEW
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
18.30%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
15.81%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
11.17%MSFT
4Broadcom Inc
5.16%AVGO
5ASML Holding N.V.
3.99%ASML
6Micron Technology Inc
3.52%MU
7Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.45%AMD
8Applied Materials Inc
2.88%AMAT
9Lam Research Corp
2.98%LRCX
10SAP SE
1.99%SAP
Top 10 Total69.23%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 18.30% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 15.81% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 11.17% |
| 4 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 5.16% |
| 5 | ASML Holding N.V. | ASML | 3.99% |
| 6 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 3.52% |
| 7 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.45% |
| 8 | Applied Materials Inc | AMAT | 2.88% |
| 9 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 2.98% |
| 10 | SAP SE | SAP | 1.99% |
| Top 10 Total | 69.23% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares MSCI World Information Technology Sector ESG UCITS ETF USD Inc