iShares S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
QDVKETF€14.52+1.27%Today
24h Range
€14.41€14.55
Market Overview
Total Assets€488.09M
52W High€15.05
52W Low€12.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.31
200-Day MA€14.22
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility15.57%
3Y Volatility18.69%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.55
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.7%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
iShares S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR
QDVKETF€14.52+1.27%Today
24h Range
€14.41€14.55
Market Overview
Total Assets€488.09M
52W High€15.05
52W Low€12.92
Technicals
50-Day MA€14.31
200-Day MA€14.22
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility15.57%
3Y Volatility18.69%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.55
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.7%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
-5.84%
1Y
-4.36%
3Y
+14.94%
5Y
+5.90%
10Y
+12.22%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.7%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
QDVK
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Amazon.com Inc
31.30%AMZN
2Tesla Inc
18.74%TSLA
3The Home Depot Inc
6.63%HD
4McDonald’s Corporation
3.50%MCD
5The TJX Companies Inc
3.42%TJX
6Booking Holdings Inc
2.79%BKNG
7Starbucks Corporation
2.44%SBUX
8Lowe's Companies Inc
2.38%LOW
9Marriott International Inc
1.69%MAR
10Ross Stores Inc
1.70%ROST
Top 10 Total74.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 31.30% |
| 2 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 18.74% |
| 3 | The Home Depot Inc | HD | 6.63% |
| 4 | McDonald’s Corporation | MCD | 3.50% |
| 5 | The TJX Companies Inc | TJX | 3.42% |
| 6 | Booking Holdings Inc | BKNG | 2.79% |
| 7 | Starbucks Corporation | SBUX | 2.44% |
| 8 | Lowe's Companies Inc | LOW | 2.38% |
| 9 | Marriott International Inc | MAR | 1.69% |
| 10 | Ross Stores Inc | ROST | 1.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.59% | ||
Performance
YTD
-5.84%
1Y
-4.36%
3Y
+14.94%
5Y
+5.90%
10Y
+12.22%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock96.7%
Non-US Stock1.1%
Cash0.3%
QDVK
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Amazon.com Inc
31.30%AMZN
2Tesla Inc
18.74%TSLA
3The Home Depot Inc
6.63%HD
4McDonald’s Corporation
3.50%MCD
5The TJX Companies Inc
3.42%TJX
6Booking Holdings Inc
2.79%BKNG
7Starbucks Corporation
2.44%SBUX
8Lowe's Companies Inc
2.38%LOW
9Marriott International Inc
1.69%MAR
10Ross Stores Inc
1.70%ROST
Top 10 Total74.59%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amazon.com Inc | AMZN | 31.30% |
| 2 | Tesla Inc | TSLA | 18.74% |
| 3 | The Home Depot Inc | HD | 6.63% |
| 4 | McDonald’s Corporation | MCD | 3.50% |
| 5 | The TJX Companies Inc | TJX | 3.42% |
| 6 | Booking Holdings Inc | BKNG | 2.79% |
| 7 | Starbucks Corporation | SBUX | 2.44% |
| 8 | Lowe's Companies Inc | LOW | 2.38% |
| 9 | Marriott International Inc | MAR | 1.69% |
| 10 | Ross Stores Inc | ROST | 1.70% |
| Top 10 Total | 74.59% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade iShares S&P 500 Consumer Discretionary Sector UCITS ETF USD (Acc) EUR