WisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WTDMETF€52.84-0.68%Today
24h Range
€52.84€53.20
Market Overview
Total Assets€243.08M
52W High€53.49
52W Low€44.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€51.62
200-Day MA€48.84
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.91%
3Y Volatility10.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.07
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
WisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR
WTDMETF€52.84-0.68%Today
24h Range
€52.84€53.20
Market Overview
Total Assets€243.08M
52W High€53.49
52W Low€44.40
Technicals
50-Day MA€51.62
200-Day MA€48.84
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility9.91%
3Y Volatility10.45%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.07
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+10.76%
1Y
+12.98%
3Y
+19.37%
5Y
+12.20%
10Y
+13.78%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
WTDM
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
8.09%MSFT
2Apple Inc.
5.96%AAPL
3Exxon Mobil Corp
4.81%XOM
4NVIDIA Corporation
5.09%NVDA
5AbbVie Inc
3.89%ABBV
6Broadcom Inc
3.32%AVGO
7The Coca-Cola Company
3.08%KO
8Merck & Company Inc
3.12%MRK
9UnitedHealth Group Incorporated
2.73%UNH
10Walmart Inc.
2.23%WMT
Top 10 Total42.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 8.09% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.96% |
| 3 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 4.81% |
| 4 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.09% |
| 5 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 3.89% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 3.32% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 3.08% |
| 8 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 3.12% |
| 9 | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated | UNH | 2.73% |
| 10 | Walmart Inc. | WMT | 2.23% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.32% | ||
Performance
YTD
+10.76%
1Y
+12.98%
3Y
+19.37%
5Y
+12.20%
10Y
+13.78%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock102.2%
Cash0.1%
WTDM
€
EURTop 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1Microsoft Corporation
8.09%MSFT
2Apple Inc.
5.96%AAPL
3Exxon Mobil Corp
4.81%XOM
4NVIDIA Corporation
5.09%NVDA
5AbbVie Inc
3.89%ABBV
6Broadcom Inc
3.32%AVGO
7The Coca-Cola Company
3.08%KO
8Merck & Company Inc
3.12%MRK
9UnitedHealth Group Incorporated
2.73%UNH
10Walmart Inc.
2.23%WMT
Top 10 Total42.32%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 8.09% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 5.96% |
| 3 | Exxon Mobil Corp | XOM | 4.81% |
| 4 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 5.09% |
| 5 | AbbVie Inc | ABBV | 3.89% |
| 6 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 3.32% |
| 7 | The Coca-Cola Company | KO | 3.08% |
| 8 | Merck & Company Inc | MRK | 3.12% |
| 9 | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated | UNH | 2.73% |
| 10 | Walmart Inc. | WMT | 2.23% |
| Top 10 Total | 42.32% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade WisdomTree US Quality Dividend Growth UCITS ETF - USD Acc EUR