SPDR® S&P® U.S. Technology Select Sector UCITS ETF EUR
ZPDTETF€165.88-2.39%Today
24h Range
€165.70€168.02
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.09B
52W High€181.00
52W Low€116.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€167.09
200-Day MA€147.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility25.90%
3Y Volatility21.41%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.24
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.5%
Non-US Stock0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
SPDR® S&P® U.S. Technology Select Sector UCITS ETF EUR
ZPDTETF€165.88-2.39%Today
24h Range
€165.70€168.02
Market Overview
Total Assets€1.09B
52W High€181.00
52W Low€116.82
Technicals
50-Day MA€167.09
200-Day MA€147.97
Risk Metrics
1Y Volatility25.90%
3Y Volatility21.41%
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.24
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.5%
Non-US Stock0.4%
Recently Happened
Loading...
Performance
YTD
+23.04%
1Y
+23.82%
3Y
+31.73%
5Y
+18.78%
10Y
+22.27%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.5%
Non-US Stock0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
21.91%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
18.10%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
13.99%MSFT
4Broadcom Inc
6.20%AVGO
5Micron Technology Inc
4.77%MU
6Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.87%AMD
7Intel Corporation
2.38%INTC
8Palantir Technologies Inc.
1.57%PLTR
9Cisco Systems Inc
1.70%CSCO
10Lam Research Corp
1.49%LRCX
Top 10 Total75.99%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 21.91% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 18.10% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 13.99% |
| 4 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 6.20% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.77% |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.87% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 2.38% |
| 8 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 1.57% |
| 9 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 1.70% |
| 10 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 1.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 75.99% | ||
Performance
YTD
+23.04%
1Y
+23.82%
3Y
+31.73%
5Y
+18.78%
10Y
+22.27%
Portfolio Allocation
US Stock103.5%
Non-US Stock0.4%
Top 10 Holdings
10 holdings total1NVIDIA Corporation
21.91%NVDA
2Apple Inc.
18.10%AAPL
3Microsoft Corporation
13.99%MSFT
4Broadcom Inc
6.20%AVGO
5Micron Technology Inc
4.77%MU
6Advanced Micro Devices Inc
3.87%AMD
7Intel Corporation
2.38%INTC
8Palantir Technologies Inc.
1.57%PLTR
9Cisco Systems Inc
1.70%CSCO
10Lam Research Corp
1.49%LRCX
Top 10 Total75.99%
| # | Name | Ticker | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVIDIA Corporation | NVDA | 21.91% |
| 2 | Apple Inc. | AAPL | 18.10% |
| 3 | Microsoft Corporation | MSFT | 13.99% |
| 4 | Broadcom Inc | AVGO | 6.20% |
| 5 | Micron Technology Inc | MU | 4.77% |
| 6 | Advanced Micro Devices Inc | AMD | 3.87% |
| 7 | Intel Corporation | INTC | 2.38% |
| 8 | Palantir Technologies Inc. | PLTR | 1.57% |
| 9 | Cisco Systems Inc | CSCO | 1.70% |
| 10 | Lam Research Corp | LRCX | 1.49% |
| Top 10 Total | 75.99% | ||
Technical Analysis
This info isn't a recommendation for what you should personally do, so please don't take the data as investment advice. As with any trade, always look first, then leap.
Trade SPDR® S&P® U.S. Technology Select Sector UCITS ETF EUR